Central Carolina Scale
avery weigh-tronics replacement scale parts

Avery Weigh-Tronix Replacement Parts

Avery Weigh-Tronix makes heavy duty industrial scales and distributes them through a very select group of scale distributors like Central Carolina Scale. A pioneer in scale technology, Avery Weigh-Tronix is one of the world's largest suppliers of weighing solutions. Avery Weigh-Tronix has developed equipment for the full spectrum of industrial scale uses: Counting scales, bench scales, checkweighers, deck scales, instrumentation, computer software, printers, remote displays, cargo scales, truck scales, lift truck scales, static or in motion rail scales, bin/tank/hopper scales, conveyor scales, and crane scales.
Part Number Description
AWT05-053604 T302X 45TON LOAD CELL, UK
AWT05-500278 ALIGNMENT TOOL, EASI POST
AWT05-500691 RM-200 ASSY, RS232
AWT05-500939 KIT, FLSC CENTER PIN
AWT05-500940 KIT, FLSC-05 W/B
AWT05-501054 KIT, SALES DEMO WITH FLJ
AWT05-501419 KIT, FLW 100 RADIO
AWT05-504412 KIT, SHIELDING FOR PC902/905
AWT05-505689 KIT, PS2 KEYBOARD E1310/M1310
AWT05-506045 ENCLOSURE SUBASSY, ALUM ZM301
AWT05-506046 ENCLOSURE SUBASSY, ALUM ZM303
AWT05-506047 ENCL SUBASSY, PNL MNT ZM301
AWT05-506050 ENCLOSURE SUBASSY, SST ZM301
AWT05-506051 ENCLOSURE SUBASSY, SST ZM303
AWT05-506052 KIT, HARDWARE SST, ZM/ZQ SER
AWT05-506053 KIT, STRAIN RELIEF, ZM/ZQ SER
AWT05-506054 KIT, ACORN NUT-M4,ZM/ZQ SERIES
AWT05-506055 KIT, HDW UNIV, ZM/ZQ SERIES
AWT05-506177 ROLLER, FEED CP-130 SERVICE
AWT05-506301 KIT SERVICE CONN FOR ZM/ZQ IND
AWT05-507862 KIT,SERVICE FCQH W/STP PLT .38
AWT05-507863 KIT,SERVICE FCQH W/O PLT .38
AWT05-507879 KIT. FLW100 SVC CABLES ASSY
AWT05-507910 KIT, HARDWARE, ZM201-SD2
AWT05-507911 KIT, KNOB/PAD,ZM/ZQ
AWT05-508227 ENCLOSURE SUBASSY, SST ZM201
AWT05-508302 SUBASSEMBLY, ENCL, ZM401 SST
AWT05-508303 SUBASSEMBLY, ENCL, ZM405 SST
AWT05-508528 KIT, KEYPAD ZM401
AWT05-508529 KIT, KEYPAD ZM405
AWT05-508532 KIT, DISPLAY, ZM4XX
AWT05-508535 KIT, DISPLAY PCB, ZM305/4XX
AWT05-508554 KIT, SUBASSY, BSQ, USB CONNECT
AWT05-508558 KIT, LOADBRIDGE, BSQ 12X14
AWT05-508562 KIT, CABLE, KEYED CAT5E 3M
AWT05-508568 KIT, FEET, BSQ
AWT05-508577 KIT, SHROUD, 9X12, BSQ
AWT05-508580 KIT, LOADCELL ASSY, 1.5KG, BSQ
AWT05-508581 KIT, LOADCELL ASSY, 6KG, BSQ
AWT05-508582 KIT, LOADCELL ASSY, 35KG, BSQ
AWT05-508583 KIT, LOADCELL ASSY, 80KG, BSQ
AWT05-508628 KIT, SPRINGS, BSQ, 35KG
AWT05-508792 KIT,MAIN BD, FLI-225, OD
AWT05-508838 KIT, LOAD PAN, 1/5 KG BSQ
AWT05-508840 KIT, LOAD PAN SKIRT, 1/5KG BSQ
AWT05-508855 KIT, POWER SUPPLY, 65W 24V
AWT05-508856 POWER CORD SERV KIT, ZMXXX NA
AWT05-508859 KIT, LCD 320X80 ISTN NEG IMAGE
AWT05-508860 KIT, PCB, DISP KEYPAD INTERFAC
AWT05-508866 KIT, NUT, HEX, DOME, M5X0.8 SS
AWT05-508869 KIT, ZM5/6XX MAIN BOARD
AWT05-508874 KIT, VENT MEMBRANE GREY W/NUT
AWT05-508947 KIT, OVERLAY, ZM605
AWT05-508951 KIT, ENCL & OVERLAY, ZM605 PM
AWT05-508956 KIT, DISPLAY, LCD 320X160 ISTN
AWT05-508957 KIT, PCB, DISP KEYPAD INTFC LG
AWT05-508962 SERVICE KIT, KEYPAD, ZK830
AWT05-508963 SERVICE KIT, DISPLAY, ZK830
AWT05-508966 SERVICE KIT, ENCLOSURE, ZK840
AWT05-508970 SERVICE KIT, TOUCH PANEL,ZK840
AWT05-508981 KIT,CABLE ASSY,15',FLSC,RETRAC
AWT05-508983 KIT,CABLE ASSY,25',FLSC,RETRAC
AWT05-508984 KIT,CABLE ASSY,15',QTLTSC,RETR
AWT05-508985 KIT,CABLE ASSY,20',QTLTSC,RETR
AWT05-508986 KIT,CABLE ASSY,25',QTLTSC,RETR
AWT05-508987 KIT,CABLE ASSY,15',QTLTS,RETRA
AWT05-508988 KIT,CABLE ASSY,20',QTLTS,RETRA
AWT05-508989 KIT,CABLE ASSY,25',QTLTS,RETRA
AWT05-509136 KIT, SHIM CLASS II LTS\LTSC
AWT05-509157 KIT, ZM201, MAIN PROGAMMED
AWT05-509158 KIT, ZM3XX/ZQ3, MAIN PROGAMMED
AWT05-509160 KIT, ZM4XX, MAIN PROGAMMED
AWT05-509161 KIT, ZM5XX/6XX, MAIN PROGAMMED
AWT05-509162 KIT, ZK830, MAIN PROGAMMED
AWT05-509169 KIT, PANEL MOUNT BRKT/BLOCKS
AWT05-509172 KIT, PANEL MOUNT BRKT/BLOCKS
AWT05-509182 SERVICE KIT, POWER SUPPLY, BSQ
AWT05-509183 SERVICE KIT, PWR CORD, BSQ, NA
AWT05-509186 SERVICE KIT, PSU COVER, BSQ
AWT05-509205 KIT, CHARGER, ZQ-375 BAT PACK
AWT05-509283 KIT, BSQ UNDERHOOK, 35KG 9X12
AWT05-800075 KIT, FOOT, TORSION BASE
AWT05-800080 SUPPORT PLATE ASSY,SST,9X9 IN
AWT05-800081 SUPPORT PLATE ASY,SST,12X14 IN
AWT05-800082 KIT, PCB MAIN, ZM305
AWT05-800083 KIT, KEYPAD, ZM305-SD1
AWT05-800084 KIT, KEYPAD, ZM305-SG1
AWT05-800087 KIT,ENCLOSURE, ZM305-SD1
AWT05-800094 KIT, LOADBRIDGE  SST 8*8
AWT05-800096 KIT BUMPERS TORSION 9 X 9
AWT05-800097 KIT BUMPERS TORSION 12 X 14
AWT05-800098 KIT, GASKET, ZM201-SD2
AWT15-000300 KIT,MRTW TRANSDUCER SPARES
AWT15-500114 J-BOX ASSY, FLJ-100
AWT15-500172 KIT, OVERLAY/BP/GASKET, E1310
AWT15-500205 KIT, MTG, FLI-425 OVERHEAD LTS
AWT15-500271 PLATE, BACK, 5 SLOT ASSY - FLI
AWT15-500308 LED DISPLAY ASSEMBLY - FLI-425
AWT15-500309 KIT, MAIN BOARD/PD CARD ENGINE
AWT15-500384 ENCL ASSY, FLP100 - FLI-425
AWT15-500495 KIT, MTG, FLI-225 OVERHEAD LTS
AWT15-500507 RM100 ASSY, RS232 TO BLUETOOTH
AWT15-500560 SIMULATOR ASSY, FLJ-100
AWT15-500573 RM100 RS232-BLUETOOTH FLI425
AWT15-500640 SET, SPIDER WELD,20 X 20 SST
AWT15-500682 KIT, FLI225 MAIN BD W/SOFTWARE
AWT15-500683 KIT, FLI425 MAIN BD W/SOFTWARE
AWT15-500808 MODULE ASSY, SERIAL CARRIAGE
AWT15-500847 KIT,SWIVEL IND BRKT,CS,GSE IND
AWT15-501009 KIT, FASTENER, WB COVER, TS
AWT15-501010 KIT, GROUNDING, TRUCK SCALE
AWT15-501011 KIT,EASIPOST SUSPENSION,DOUBLE
AWT15-501012 KIT,SERVICE,ONE EP SUSPENSION
AWT15-501013 KIT,FASTENERS, GUIDE RAIL
AWT15-501063 J-BOX,4 L/C, TC W/LTG SUPP
AWT15-501064 J-BOX,6L/C TC SUM W/LTG SUPP
AWT15-501065 J-BOX,6L/C TC/CUT SUM LTG SUM
AWT15-501241 KIT,E1310NA MAIN BD NO-RADISYS
AWT15-501245 JUNCTION BOX, WEIGH LEG, SST
AWT15-501333 KIT, E1310NA EPROMS
AWT15-501351 SET,SPIDER WELDMENT,20 X20,SST
AWT15-501361 KIT,J-BOXSHIELD W/BOLTS,QTLTSC
AWT15-501402 KIT, LEVEL BUBBLE REPLACEMENT
AWT15-501638 KIT,REAR,BSQ,US CLASSIFIER,PSU
AWT15-501742 KIT, SEALING, ZP/BSQ
AWT15-501754 MODULE ASSY, SERIAL CARRIAGE
AWT15-501768 KIT, HORIZ CHECK WEDGE,DECK SC
AWT15-501770 KIT, HARDWARE, DS A-01
AWT15-501771 KIT, HARDWARE, DS 05K
AWT15-501772 KIT, HARDWARE, DS 10K
AWT15-501773 KIT, HARDWARE, DS 20K
AWT15-501790 MODULE ASSY, SERIAL CAR YRC
AWT15-501793 MODULE ASSY, SERIAL CAR. 35-48
AWT15-501822 KIT, DSPL CONN RTNR CLIP, ZM
AWT20-500331 SWITCH, OVERLAY, FLI 225
AWT20-500351 BUMPER, ENCLOSURE - FLI-425
AWT20-500355 STAND, ENCLOSURE, FLI 225
AWT20-500356 GASKET, BACKPLATE, FLI 225
AWT20-500359 STANDOFF, HEX-MALE/FEMALE .25-
AWT20-500366 CARRIAGE, FLSC CLII, MACH 37"
AWT20-500418 GUARD, J-BOX - FLSC - 20.50"
AWT20-500419 GUARD, CABLE - FLSC FORMED
AWT20-500420 GUARD, EGRESS - FLSC FORMED
AWT20-500421 PLATE, RETAINER - CONNECTOR FO
AWT20-500422 BOLT, JACK - LOWER REST CLASS
AWT20-500483 HEX ADAPTER-M6, FLI-425 MOUNTI
AWT20-500622 WASHER, FENDER .25, 1.5 OD
AWT20-500623 SCREW, M3 X.5 6MM LG SEMS PHIL
AWT20-500650 HOOK, FORK MOUNT - LIFT TRUCK
AWT20-500654 ENCLOSURE, INSTRUMENT-MACHININ
AWT20-500667 BOLT, FLH-HEX SOC, .75-16 X 1.
AWT20-500713 SPACER,PCB SUPPORT, 8.0MM LONG
AWT20-500748 BRKT,SCANNER OPTN, FLI425
AWT20-500780 GUARD, J-BOX - 17.50"
AWT20-500790 CARRIAGE, FLSC CLII, MACH 36"
AWT20-500893 BOLT,HEX .44-20UNFX1.00 GR8 YZ
AWT20-500894 BOLT,HEX .50-20UNFX1.00 GR8 YZ
AWT20-500895 BOLT,HEX .50-20UNFX1.50 GR8 YZ
AWT20-500896 BOLT,HEX .50-20UNFX2.25 GR8 YZ
AWT20-500898 NUT, HEX .50-20UNF GR8 YZ
AWT20-500900 SET SCREW,.50-20UNF X 2.00"GR8
AWT20-500901 WASHER, SAE THRU HARD .44 YZ
AWT20-500902 SCREW,LAG,HEX HD.25 X 1.25 ZP
AWT20-500903 PIN, CLEVIS-SST .375 X 1.00
AWT20-500904 CLIP, HITCH PIN, SST -  22-05
AWT20-500954 CLAMP, DOUBLE TUBE .500"
AWT20-500956 CLAMP, SINGLE TUBE .375"
AWT20-500984 WASHER, .625OD,.25ID,.125T EPD
AWT20-501081 PIN STAND,WELDED  8-HOLE BASE
AWT20-501098 STRAP, HANDLE
AWT20-501216 LABEL, CAPACITY, FLI 225/425
AWT20-501519 STANDOFF, HEX, M4X0.7X32MM M/F
AWT20-501626 COVER, COMPACT FLASH, FLI-425
AWT20-501627 COVER, WIRELESS CARD, FLI-425
AWT20-501628 SCREW, M4 X 5MM PAN HEAD
AWT20-501659 BOLT, HX HD, .50-13 X 5.5, SST
AWT20-501693 SCREW,M3X12 FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS
AWT20-501862 STANDOFF,HEX M3X0.5X32MM,F/F
AWT20-501863 SCREW, SHMET,PH TR HD, 10X1"
AWT20-501872 RETAINER, CLIP PANEL
AWT20-502077 COVER, PRINTER PAPER PROTECTOR
AWT20-502089 BRKT, MTG - OPTION KIT, LTS
AWT20-502291 BOLT,HX HD 1/4-20X.88 SS LKG
AWT20-502293 CLP STEPLESS EAR SST 16700052
AWT20-502305 SCREW,FH,HX SC,SS1/4-20X.5 LKG
AWT20-502380 SPACER,RD .194 ID X .438 LG
AWT20-502490 SCREW,SET,HX CUP 7/16-14X.5LKG
AWT20-502572 BOLT,HEX .50-20UNFX2.50 GR8 YZ
AWT20-502575 BOLT,HEX .50-20UNFX1.25 GR8 YZ
AWT20-502965 BOLT,HX, .50-20UNFX2.00 GR8 YZ
AWT20-502966 WASHER, SAE THRU HARD .50 YZ
AWT20-503172 STANDOFF,HEX M3X0.5X18MM M/F
AWT20-503186 STANDOFF, M3X7MM LONG HEX F-F
AWT20-503367 BOLT,CONC-WEDGE ANCHOR.38X3.75
AWT20-503490 POST, SUPPORT-EASIPOST - SST
AWT20-503493 CUP - EASIPOST - SST
AWT20-503562 DOOR, DEEP HINGED WINDOW
AWT20-503652 ROD, THD, SST - .750-16UNF
AWT20-503655 NUT, HEX - .750-16UNF, SST
AWT20-503765 GASKET, BACK PLATE - FLI-225
AWT20-503790 PLATE,BASE-4" RISER, 8-HOLE,EP
AWT20-503793 RIVET, BLIND, COPPER, #42
AWT20-503844 ENC,PLASTIC,FLI-225 IMPR SEAL
AWT20-503950 SCREW, M6X1 35MM LG SST P/PH
AWT20-504076 GUARD, EGRESS-FLSC FORMED
AWT20-504077 GUARD, CABLE HOUSING
AWT20-504092 MTG PLATE HOOK WLDMNT, FLSC
AWT20-504100 M4-0.7X10MM,FLT HEAD,SS,PHLLPS
AWT20-504146 DOUBLE WHEEL SENSOR
AWT20-504222 GUIDE, CABLE-FLSC TIEM
AWT20-504327 XR-8M CONTROLLER BOARD
AWT20-504329 XR-12M DISPLAY BOARD
AWT20-504358 BOOT, EASIPOST
AWT20-504450 BRACKET, GR BOLTING, BMS/IMXT
AWT20-504452 BRACKET, GR BOLTING, BMC/FCXT
AWT20-504453 BRACKET, GR BOLTING, SD
AWT20-504786 GASKET, CONNECTOR SHIELD - FLI
AWT20-504966 J-BOX WLDMNT 6 WB SUMMING
AWT20-504967 J-BOX WLDMNT 4 WB
AWT20-504968 J-BOX WLDMNT 4 WB SUMMING
AWT20-505429 GR WELD,24" X 86.75, 6" OFFSET
AWT20-505438 GUIDE RAIL WELDMENT, 46.44"
AWT20-505439 GUIDE RAIL WELDMENT, 58.44"
AWT20-505440 GUIDE RAIL WELDMENT, 73.42"
AWT20-505441 GUIDE RAIL WELDMENT, 86.75"
AWT20-505442 GUIDE RAIL WELDMENT, 93.42"
AWT20-505668 GASKET, UNIVERSAL ZM3XX
AWT20-505669 BRACKET, PC BOARD ZM303
AWT20-505670 SHIELD, POWER SUPPLY-ZM303
AWT20-505937 PLATE,BASE- EP, 1"RISER 8-HOLE
AWT20-506111 KNOB, 4 LOBE, M6
AWT20-506125 COVER , REAR, PANEL MOUNT
AWT20-506670 BASE PLATE, 6"RISER-EP, 8-HOLE
AWT20-506838 FOOT, .31-18 UNC, FULL THREAD
AWT20-506936 BATTERY BOX, MOLDED, BOTTOM
AWT20-507158 COVER, WL, 36-INX2.50, AMP CON
AWT20-507242 DECK, BS1414, SST
AWT20-507254 DECK, BENCH SC, BS1824-A, SST
AWT20-507627 PLATE,BASE ASSY 2"RISE,8 HOLES
AWT20-507637 BRACKET,ADAPTER PCB ZM201-SD2
AWT20-507651 PLATE, BACK- WLDMNT ZM201-SD2
AWT20-507854 DIN RAIL,STEEL,4.25L
AWT20-507910 HOUSING, POWER-BENCH SCALE
AWT20-507980 PLATE,SHWB MTG,.500-20UNF,SST
AWT20-508016 WASHER, FLAT, NYLON
AWT20-508039 SPRING, TORSION, .38" DIA.
AWT20-508077 JBOX COVER, SIDE ACCESS,5K SST
AWT20-508533 EYE BOLT,SHLDR, .88X5.00 W/NUT
AWT20-508569 GASKET, JUNCTION BOX
AWT20-508634 GUARD, CABLE HOUSING, CRG ASSY
AWT20-508962 COVER, SERIAL CARD, FORKLIFT
AWT20-800017 SPIRIT-LEVEL BUBBLE
AWT20-800056 PLATE, SUPPORT 9X9 INCH SHROUD
AWT20-800059 SHROUD,CLOSED CORNERS 9X9,SST
AWT20-800066 SHROUD,CLOSED CORNER,12X14IN
AWT20-800090 COLUMN, SST, 290MM
AWT20-800186 DECK MACHINING, BS2020, SST
AWT20-800195 DECK MACHINING, SST, BS2424
AWT20-800211 WASHER,RUBBER,BLUE
AWT20-800253 KIT, L/C 10KG, BSF REPLACEMENT
AWT20-800254 KIT, L/C 20KG, BSF REPLACEMENT
AWT20-800255 KIT, L/C 50KG, BSF REPLACEMENT
AWT20-800256 KIT, L/C 100KG,BSF REPLACEMENT
AWT20-800257 KIT, L/C 10KG, BSG REPLACEMENT
AWT20-800258 KIT, L/C 20KG, BSG REPLACEMENT
AWT20-800259 KIT, L/C 50KG, BSG REPLACEMENT
AWT20-800260 KIT, BSF HARDWARE
AWT20-800261 KIT, BSG HARDWARE
AWT20-800262 KIT, BENCH SCALE FEET
AWT20-800263 KIT, ENCLOSURE SUBASSEMBLY
AWT20-800264 KIT, REPLACEMENT DISPLAY ASSY,
AWT20-800288 COLUMN,CHECKMATE, TALLER
AWT25-000565 PCB ASSY,MAIN E1010
AWT25-000630 PCB ASSY,MULTI,RAILWEIGHT
AWT25-000631 PCB ASSY,MOTHERBOARD,RAILWEIGH
AWT25-000632 PCB ASSY,PRE-AMP,RAILWEIGHT
AWT25-000634 PCB ASSY,DC-DC PSU,RAILWEIGHT
AWT25-000890 CONN,BAYONNET,6 WAY
AWT25-500013 PCB ASSY, FLI225 PW/COMM SMT
AWT25-500015 PCB ASSY, FLI225 MAIN
AWT25-500154 CABLE ASSY, WB/LVL SEN 12P FLI
AWT25-500155 CABLE ASSY, WB/LVL SEN 7P FLI4
AWT25-500156 CABLE ASSY, POWER IN FLI425/22
AWT25-500157 CABLE ASSY, POWER FLI425
AWT25-500165 DISPLAY, 128 X 64, COG FSTN DO
AWT25-500176 CABLE ASSY, DIGITAL J-BOX FLI
AWT25-500180 CABLE ASSY, DIGITAL J-BOX FLI
AWT25-500181 CABLE ASSY,FLSC,RETR 15 FT
AWT25-500295 CABLE ASSY, DB9F,  SERIAL, 10'
AWT25-500320 CABLE ASSY, DB-9 TO T700
AWT25-500342 PCB ASSY, FLI225 PWR/COMM
AWT25-500343 PCB ASSY, PWR/CONN FLI425
AWT25-500355 CABLE ASSY SCANNER TO FLI425
AWT25-500362 PCB ASSY ANALOG OPTION W/POLY
AWT25-500396 KEYBOARD, HARSH ENVIR QWERTY
AWT25-500561 CABLE ASSY, FLJ-100 SIM, 6 FT
AWT25-500574 CABLE ASSY, FLW100 CRG TO PC
AWT25-500587 CABLE ASSY,FLSC,RETR 20 FT
AWT25-500588 CABLE ASSY,FLSC,RETR 25 FT
AWT25-500612 4500/6500 GEN2 CONTROLER BD
AWT25-500615 4500TL GEN2 CONTROLLER BD
AWT25-500616 XR EXT KEYPAD WITH SENSOR
AWT25-500625 POWER SUPPLY, ABS960-PS
AWT25-500646 CABLE ASSY, T700 TO FLI225
AWT25-500678 CABLE, INTERFACE RS232
AWT25-500752 CABLE ASSY, FLJ100 L/C INPUT
AWT25-500782 TERM BLK 7 POS PLUG 3.5MM
AWT25-500807 CABLE ASSY, GSE-675 25'
AWT25-500833 CABLE ASSY CV30 TO SERIAL CRG
AWT25-500843 CABLE ASSY, CV30 TO FLJ100 SIM
AWT25-500872 CABLE ASSY, MOLDED-19 FT
AWT25-500904 PCB ASSY 2 & 6 MULTI SC W/COAT
AWT25-500905 PCB ASSY 3 & 7 MULTI SC W/COAT
AWT25-500906 PCB ASSY 4 & 8 MULTI SC W/COAT
AWT25-500907 PCB ASSY 5 MULTI SCALE W/COAT
AWT25-500935 CONVERTER, PROGRAMMED, PS2 KBD
AWT25-500945 TERM BLK 6 POS PLUG 3.8
AWT25-500946 TERM BLK 8 POS PLUG 3.5MM
AWT25-500949 PCB ASSY DSPL/KYPD INTFC ZM3XX
AWT25-500954 PCB ASSY, MAIN ZM305/4XX
AWT25-501008 PCB ASSY, E1310 MAIN
AWT25-501025 DISPLAY LCD POS IMAGE TN SEG
AWT25-501026 DISPLAY LCD NEG IMAGE IBN SEG
AWT25-501041 OVERLAY KEYPAD, ZM303
AWT25-501042 OVERLAY KEYPAD, ZM301
AWT25-501047 PCB ASSY, USB OPTION FOR ZMXXX
AWT25-501062 CABLE USB A MALE/A FEMALE R/ST
AWT25-501063 CABLE ASSY, ZMXXX POWER SUPPLY
AWT25-501064 POWER CORD KIT, ZMXXX NA
AWT25-501072 WIRE, GROUND ZMXXX SERIES
AWT25-501088 DISPLAY LCD ZQ375 IBN SEG
AWT25-501098 POWER SPLY 100-240VAC 65W 24V
AWT25-501101 CABLE ASSY, MOLDED-30 FT
AWT25-501112 CABLE ASSY, MALE FLW100 RETRO
AWT25-501115 CABLE ASSY, PWR/INTERFACE FLSC
AWT25-501125 PCB ASSY DSPL/KYPD INTFC ZQ375
AWT25-501168 CABLE ASSY MAIN/DSPL INTFC ZM
AWT25-501213 PWR CORD,NA 2 CNDCT W/C7 CONN
AWT25-501234 SPACER, CARD ENGINE ZM SERIES
AWT25-501298 TUBING,SHRINK .75 ID FLEXIBLE
AWT25-501330 DISPLAY LCD POS IMAGE TN 0.5"
AWT25-501371 PCB ASSY,INTERNAL RELAY OPTION
AWT25-501423 OVERLAY KEYPAD, ZM205-SP2
AWT25-501424 OVERLAY KEYPAD, ZM205-SR2
AWT25-501435 OVERLAY KEYPAD, ZM201-SP2
AWT25-501446 OVERLAY KEYPAD-MODEL ZM201-SD2
AWT25-501465 CONN, DC PWR ADAPTOR 2.1 TO TB
AWT25-501599 PCB ASSY, BATTERY CHARGER LPQC
AWT25-501649 SOCKET RELAY, SPDT, DIN , 24V
AWT25-501929 PWR SUPPLY AC/DC 24V  1.9A
AWT25-501976 PCB ASSY, 78XX 2XUSB OPTION
AWT25-501978 OVERLAY, 78XX, WGT CLASS, AWTX
AWT25-502016 CABLE ASSY, CV30 TO RECT 6'
AWT25-502017 CABLE ASSY, CRG TO PLUG  2.5'
AWT25-502020 CABLE ASSY, INTFC CV30 TO CRG
AWT25-502024 CABLE ASSY SERIAL CRG RETR 15'
AWT25-502091 CABLE ASSY, CP130 PRNT 15' TL
AWT25-800039 PCB ASSY,BATTERY CHARGE,CHECKM
AWT25-800084 OVERLAY KEYPAD, ZQ375
AWT25-800109 CABLE ASSY,CHARGE BD TO ZQ BOX
AWT25-800110 CABLE ASSY,ZQ-BAT TO INDICATOR
AWT25-800131 OVERLAY KEYPAD-MODEL ZM201-PD2
AWT25-800143 PSU,SWITCHING,24VDC 20W
AWT27-500008 WB ASSY, 1250 LB CAP, 7.2' CA
AWT27-500009 WB ASSY, 1000 KG CAP, 10' CA
AWT27-500040 W/B ASSY, 60.0K 82' SST CA-EAS
AWT27-500068 W/B ASSY, WBT, 75K 40' CABLE
AWT27-500070 WB ASSY, 75K LB,SST EP, 60' CA
AWT27-500071 WB ASSY, 75K LB,SST EP, 75' CA
AWT27-500080 WB ASY,WBT-75K/WBP,40'SS,CA,EP
AWT27-500081 WB ASSY, WBT-75K, 8' SS CA, EP
AWT27-500106 WB ASSY, WBT-75K,32' SS CA, EP
AWT27-500107 WB ASSY,WBP,34000KG, 82'CA,EP
AWT27-500115 WB ASSY, 75K LB,SST EP,100' CA
AWT27-500117 HSWB ASSY, 1250 LB 25' CA TL
AWT27-500118 HSWB ASSY, 2500 LB 25' CA TL
AWT27-500119 HSWB ASSY, 5000 LB 25' CA TL
AWT27-500121 HSWB ASSY, 1250 LB 25' CA-CONN
AWT27-500122 HSWB ASSY, 2500 LB 25' CA-CONN
AWT27-500123 HSWB ASSY, 5000 LB 25' CA-CONN
AWT27-500124 WB ASSY,WBT-75K,100' SS CA
AWT27-500130 WB ASSY, 2K KG CAP 5 FT CABLE
AWT27-500131 WB ASSY, 2K KG CAP 10 FT CABLE
AWT27-500134 WB ASSY, 4K KG CAP, 10 FT CA
AWT27-500143 W/B ASSY, 250KG CAP 5' CABLE
AWT27-500144 W/B ASSY, 250KG CAP 10' CABLE
AWT27-500147 WEIGH BAR ASSY,1000 KG CAP,5'
AWT27-500148 WEIGH BAR ASSY,1000 KG CAP,10'
AWT27-500149 W/B ASSY,FLS 125 LB W/16' CA
AWT27-500152 W/B ASSY, 1K KG CAP 25' CABLE
AWT27-500153 W/B ASSY, 2K KG CAP 25' CABLE
AWT27-500154 W/B ASSY, 4K KG CAP 25' CABLE
AWT27-500186 W/B ASSY, FLS-625 W/LEADS
AWT27-500203 SHEAR BEAM ASSY, 85# ASCE 70"L
AWT27-500207 SHEAR BEAM ASSY,132#,120" WL
AWT30-500015 EPROM, E1310 NA U17
AWT30-500016 EPROM, E1310 NA U18
AWT30-500148 PROG, E1310NA U17, NO-RAD
AWT30-500149 PROG, E1310NA U18, NO-RAD
AWT30-500150 PROG, M1310NA U17, NO-RAD
AWT30-500151 PROG, M1310NA U18, NO-RAD
AWT30-500152 PROG, E1310EU U17, NO-RAD
AWT30-500153 PROG, E1310EU U18, NO-RAD
AWT40-500020 LOOM,WIRE,NYLON,SPLIT .25" ID
AWT40-500021 LOOM,WIRE,NYLON,SPLIT .38" ID
AWT40-500023 LOOM,WIRE,NYLON,SPLIT .50" ID
AWT40-500055 PAINT, SPRAY,INDUSTRIAL YELLOW
AWT77-501331 CABLE ASSY, GSE 350*-ZM301/303
AWT77-501404 CABLE ASSY, DB9F TO DB9F-10FT
AWT77-502885 KIT, ENCLOSURE, FLI-425
AWT77-503794 PLATE,BASE-2" RISER, 8-HOLE,EP
AWT77-503862 SHOCK MOUNT KIT FULL, LTS
AWT97-501064 ROLL PAPER 3" WIDE 150FT LONG
AWT97-502066 SCANNER HOLSTER
S9 WASHER FLAT 7/16OD .170ID STLP
07-12-0420 CU20045SCPB-T31A,NORITAKE,VFD
07-12-25500 CUSTOM VFD,6 DIG/2X5 CHAR.*
07-15-0640 LCD,240X128,24 PIN,WT.LED B/L
07-15-36267 240X64,HITEMP,LCD W/18"CABLE
07-15-36583 INVERTER ASSY,CCFL,W/CABLE
07-15-37525 DISPLAY,LCD,240X128,BACKLIT
07-15-43620 LCD DISPLAY, 240X128,W/20 PIN
07-15-43645 LCD REPLACEMENT,EDT,M663/665
07-15-43804 LCD,240X64,W/ 9"CBL,REPLAC.DSP
1001-02598 MSCR PAN PHH 6-32X.25       SZ
1001-02729 SCREW,10-32 X .50 LG
1001-13970 MSCR BTN HXS 6-32X.312  STLBLX
1001-14247 MSCR PAN PHH 2-28X5/16      SZ
1001-14847 MSCR PAN PHH 4-40X.62       SZ
1001-80055 MSCR PAN PHH 10-32X.38      SZ
100102162 MSCR FLT PHH 6-32X.50       SZ
1002-08454 MSCR FLT SLT 4-40X.75       SS
1005-00550 SSCR HXS FP 10-32X.50      NYL
1005-14922 MSCR PAN PHH 4-40.25       NYL
100506228 MSCR PAN SLT 6-32X.50      NYL
1006-02039 SEMS PAN PHH INT 10-32X.38  SZ
1006-02604 SEMS PAN PHH EXT 6-32X.38   SZ
1006-02605 SEMS PAN PHH INT 6-32X.38   SZ
1006-02612 SEMS PAN PHH INT 6-32X.50   SZ
1006-09173 SEMS PAN PHH INT 10-32X.25  SZ
1006-16265 SCR SEM PHL PNH 6-32X.625L  SZ
1007-00538 MSCR BTN HXS 1/4-20X.5 STLBLX
1007-01765 MSCR FLT HXS 1/4-20X.75     SS
1007-02308 CAPSCR HEXHD .38-16X1.0 GR8 SZ
1007-02668 CAPSCR HEXHD 1/4-28X.50     SS
1007-08465 MSCR HEXHD LGLOK 1/4-28X.62 SS
1007-15214 MSCR FLT HXS 1/4-20X1" GR8 STL
1007-16256 SCREW, HEXHD, M6-1X25 FULL THD
1007-16257 CAPSCR HEX M6X1-6GX45MM L   SS
1007-16414 FLTHD SKT GR10.9 M6X20MM ALYBK
1007-16441 CAPSCR HEX M6X50            SS
1007-16446 CAPSCR HEX M6X35            SS
1007-16923 CAPSCR HEX HD M8 30MM      ZPS
100702305 CAPSCR HEXHD 3/8-16X.75 GR8 SZ
100702686 CAPSCR HEXHD 1/4-20X1.5     SS
1009-02942 TSCR TF AB PAN PHH 6-20X.38 SZ
1009-05758 TSCR TF TT PAN PHH 6-32X.38 SZ
1009-10039 TSCR TF TT PAN PHH 6-32X.25 SZ
1009-16156 TSCR TF TT PAN PHH 10-32X.5SZ
1009-16170 TSCR TF TT PN PHH 8-32X.375 SZ
1009-16575 TSCR TF FLT PHH 6-32 X 3/8  SZ
1011-04367 SSCR LKG HXS FP 1/4-28X.38  SS
1011-15213 SSCR LKG HXS FP 1/4-20X.38 SS
1011-16258 SSCR CP 1/4-20X3     ALY/BLK F
1011-16418 SSCR CP 1/4-20X0.5"L ALY/BLK F
1011-16456 SSCR CP 1/4-20X0.875    BLKALY
1014-09172 STUD SLF CL 6-32X.31 FLUSH  SZ
1015-14427 SOCKET SET SCREW 1/4-20X2" STL
1018-09171 BOLT CRG 3/8-16X4.0
1019-11926 BOLT MACH 3/8-16X.312L BLK NYL
1019-16284 BOLT CRG 3/8-16X3.75L       SZ
101915195 BOLT CRG 3/8-16X3.50L       SZ
1020-03448 NUT HEX 4-40X.19FF SML PATT SZ
1024-00125 NUT/WASHER ASSY, 6-32X.25  SST
1025-00107 NUT/WASHER ASSY, 4-40X.25  SST
1025-00114 NUT/WASHER ASSY, 6-32X.31  SST
1025-00125 NUT/WASHER ASSY, 8-32X.34  SST
1025-15084 NUT SLF CL 10-32X.04T       SZ
1025-15086 NUT SLF CL 10-32X.091T      SS
1028-16157 NUT CAP (ACORN) 1/4-20      SZ
1029-00093 WSHR FLT 3/8 NAR TYPE A GR8 SZ
1029-11930 WSHR FLT .750ODX.196IDX.250 SS
1029-16922 WSHR FLT 8.4IDX16ODX1.6T M8 SP
1029-80008 WSHR FLT .065T .25ID .562OD SS
1030-12533 WSHR SHLDR .115IDX.135OD   NYL
1030-12680 WASHER FLT .33IDX.57X.03T NPRN
103100128 WSHR LKG #6 INT TOOTH       SZ
1033-13294 WSHR BELVL SPR.190IDX.375OD SS
1041-00095 RVT BLIND .125DIA .13-.19   SS
1041-16907 RVT SNAP-IN .138D .05-.08  NYL
1042-00205 FSTNR VELCRO W/ADH FLEX .5W
1042-00206 FSTNR VELCRO W/ADH RIGID .5W
1043-04764 SPCR EYELET BRASS .251DX.395L
1043-09522 SPCR LC .125X1X1.5 AL
1043-15830-03 SPCR LC UNIV .063
1043-15830-04 SPCR LC UNIV .190
104300748 SPCR PCB .25L W/LOCK BUTTON HD
104314426 SPCR NYLON .5OD .257ID .875L
1044-00121 STDF F/F 6-32 .25HEX .31L   AL
1044-00275 STDF M/F 6-32 .25HEX .75L   AL
1044-01085 STDF M/F 4-40 .19HEX .19L   SZ
1044-13211 STDF SLF CL 6-32X.625L    7880
1044-14923 SPCR HEX 4-40X7/8X3/16     NYL
1044-15108 STDF SLF CL 6-32X.187L      SS
1044-15464 STDF SLF CL 4-40X.687L      SS
1044-16149 STDF SLF CL 6-32X.562L BLIND
1044-16184 STDF F/F 6-32 .25HEX X.562L AL
1044-16185 STDF F/F6-32 .25HEX X1.25L  AL
1044-17195 STDF SLF CL 6-32X.875X.280 SOS
104404791 STDF M/F 6-32 .25HEX .88L   AL
1045-05982 FOAM ADH .125T .50W 1.0L 2SIDE
104915072 BALL XFER 1.00DIA FLG      STL
1051-13968 CAP RND VINYL SHORT .234ID
1051-14870 PLUG .385X.88X.245H CLR NAT
1055-13599 GSKT BEZEL              3275SS
1069-01899 PL SPRT 12X13.5 SHROUD
1069-11065 ENCL TOP DSPL           PC-800
1069-11066 ENCL BOTTOM DSPL        PC-800
1069-14869 DISPLAY MTG PLATE
1069-15766 COVER CALIB ACCESS ALUM   CAST
1069-15966 DISPLAY ENCL,TOP 51503-0013
1069-15967 DISPLAY ENCL,BOT 51504-0012
1069-16135 PL MTG DSPL W/5 DEG BEND
1074-00299 GROM .25ID .63OD RBR
1074-00392 CLAMP RND CBL .25DIA        SZ
1074-02429 CLAMP,RETAINING,CABLE    MK-14
1074-15073 CABLE CLIP RING (SNAP-ON)
1075-00243 BMPR SPRT 8.25SQ SHROUD
1075-00262 PAD CNDCT 5/8X1/16 NPRN SPONGE
1075-16616 PAD,L/B 2-PC W/COND BOSS
1076-14741 SHROUD DISHED DRAWN    BENCH
1076-15050 SHRD WELDED 18X18         7880
1076-15256 SHRD VF ABS PLSTC 12X14 MULTI
1076-16556 SHROUD DISHED              SS
1083-00095 LEVEL BUBBLE .63DIA
1088-12126 DESICCANT BAG 1/6 UNIT
1090-16074-32 PLUG PLASTIC WHT .1" OVLD STOP
1091-13166 KNOB 10-32X1/2L STUD        SS
1091-14144 KNOB 10-32X1/4L STUD    SS
1101-16909 MAGNETIC STRIP .06X1.5"W
1140-11832 CBL ASSY MODULAR 2' SHLD 7P0S
1148-04766 PWR SPLY 14VDC .73A         UL
1148-16069 POWER SUPPLY120VAC,14VDC,730MA
1150-16263 PROM PGM QDT DQCELLC 820/21/30
1163-13204 SW MEMB 6-DIG DSPL WT CLSFR LB
1163-15854 OVERLAY,SWITCH ASSEMBLY 3632B
13-10-4200S R473002T1,LITTLFS,2A-SB,SUBMI*
13-10-45002 263002,LITTELFUSE,PICO,250V,2A
13-10-7050 3720500041,WICKMANN,.5A,250V *
13-10-7080 3720800041,WICKMANN,800MA,250V
13172-0047 CABLE ASSY,SWAGED-6.12 LG
13214-0054 SUPPORT STRAP ASSY,20K
13214-0062 SUPPORT STRAP ASSY,20K
13495-0062 W/B ASSY,2500 LB W/25' CABLE
13498-0051 W/B ASSY,2"D-9.50'CA,5K LB CAP
13498-0127 W/B ASSY,2"D-25'CA,5K LB CAP
13518-0024 CHAIN LINK ASSY 1/2 ZINC PLT
13519-0015 CLIP
13519-0023 CLIP,RETAINING-SST
13579-0012 BEARING BLK ASSY,50K LB W/B
13585-0014 BASE PLATE ASSY,50K LB CAP-W/B
13644-0021 INTERFACE CABLE, 50'        DT
13644-0179 CABLE ASSY, INTCON - 28'
13703-0029 U-BOLT, 1/2 IN, G-449, ZINC PL
13762-0019 TIE,CABLE
13762-0027 TIE,CABLE-NYLON
13762-0035 TIE,CABLE-NYLON
13762-1041 TIE,CABLE-NYLON(BLK) 8.0"LG
13762-1058 TIE,CABLE-NYLON(BLK) 8.0"LG
13762-1066 TIE,CABLE-NYLON
13762-1082 TIE,CABLE-NYLON(BLK) 11.5" LG
13762-1108 TIE,CABLE-NYLON,.14X17.5
13851-0078 W/B ASSY,2.5"D-25'CA,10K LB
13898-0024 U-BOLT, 5/8 INCH, ZINC PLT
13949-0122 J-BOX ASSY,4-W/B-NEMA 4,SURGE
14-20-3010 3-LITE-STACK W/POLE,RYG,24V
14005-0014 LINK,W/B-40KLB-FMTS/IMTS/QTTS
14030-0021 PIN, BEARING
14032-0011 W/B,CLP & B ASSY-50K LB,MTS
141072-M0001 BASE PLATE AND RECEIVING CUP R
14195-0048 PLATE,WASHER-3" X 3"
14199-0036 U-BOLT,1.25",MODIFIED,(NICKEL)
14200-0025 CLIP,RETAINING-SST
14201-0032 CHAIN LINK ASSY,ZINC PLATED
14247-0020 PLATE,RETAINER-SST
14248-0029 PLATE,RETAINER-SST
14285-0015 PIN, LINK SUPPORT
14323-0621 IC,MAX202E
14330-0200 CONNECTOR, DB9 FEMALE
14393-0014 PAINT, BLUE-SPRAY CAN
14407-0018 CONN, CIRC 5 PIN 14S STRAIGHT
14407-0026 CONN, CIRCULAR 7 PIN STR PLUG
14407-0059 CONN, CIRC 4 PIN 12S STRAIGHT
14407-0067 CONN. CIRCULAR 14S 6 PIN
14417-0081 NUT,CLINCH  8-32UNJC-3B SST
14417-0107 NUT,CLINCH 10-32UNJF-3B SST
14447-0069 PIN, CLEVIS .187 X 1.25
14447-0200 PIN, CLEVIS .25 X 1.50
14447-0465 PIN, CLEVIS .312 X 2.00
14447-0481 PIN, CLEVIS .312 X 2.25
14447-0713 PIN, CLEVIS .375 X 2.25
14447-0721 PIN, CLEVIS .375 X 2.375
14447-0739 PIN, CLEVIS .375 X 2.50
14447-0754 PIN, CLEVIS .375 X 2.75
14447-0762 PIN, CLEVIS .375 X 3.00
14447-0788 PIN, CLEVIS .375 X 3.50
14447-1018 PIN, CLEVIS .50 X 2.25
14447-1059 PIN, CLEVIS .50 X 3.00
14447-1067 PIN, CLEVIS .50 X 3.50
14447-1075 PIN, CLEVIS .50 X 4.00
14447-1232 PIN, CLEVIS .625 X 4.00
14447-1265 PIN, CLEVIS .625 X 6.00
14447-1331 PIN, CLEVIS .75 X 3.75
14447-1356 PIN, CLEVIS .75 X 4.50
14447-1422 PIN, CLEVIS .875 X 4.00
14447-1539 PIN, CLEVIS 1.00 X 6.00
14447-2016 PIN, CLEVIS .875 X 5.00
14448-0043 PIN, COTTER 3/32 X 1/2
14448-0126 PIN, COTTER 1/8 X 1
14448-0134 PIN, COTTER 1/8 X 1 1/4
14448-0183 PIN, COTTER 5/32 X 3/4
14448-0209 PIN, COTTER 5/32 X 1 1/4
14448-0217 PIN, COTTER 5/32 X 1 1/2
14448-0225 PIN, COTTER 5/32 X 1 3/4
14448-0233 PIN, COTTER .16 X 2.00 LONG
14448-0266 PIN, COTTER .19 X 1.00 LG
14448-0274 PIN, COTTER 3/16 X 1 3/4
14448-0290 PIN, COTTER .17 X 2.50 LONG
14448-0324 PIN, COTTER  1/4 X 1 1/2
14448-0415 PIN, COTTER .31 X 3.00 LONG
14449-0042 NUT, CLINCH 4-40UNJC-3B
14449-0067 NUT, CLINCH 6-32UNJC-3B
14449-0083 NUT, CLINCH 8-32UNJC-3B
14450-0170 PIN, ROLL .094 DIA X .38 LONG
14450-0238 PIN, ROLL .094 DIA X .75 LONG
14450-0337 PIN, ROLL  1/8 X 3/8
14450-0436 PIN, ROLL .125 X 1.0 LG
14450-0535 PIN, ROLL .19D X .50 LG
14450-0634 PIN, ROLL .19D X 1.25 LONG
14450-0824 PIN, ROLL .25 X 1.38,STEEL
14450-0832 PIN, ROLL  1/4 X 1 1/2
14450-0873 PIN, ROLL .25 X 2.00,STEEL
14450-1061 PIN, ROLL SPRING 5/16"X 2" Z.P
14450-1079 PIN, ROLL .312D X 2.25 LONG
14450-1160 PIN, ROLL .375D X 1.00 LONG
14450-1228 PIN, ROLL 3/8 X 2 1/4 Z.P.
14450-1236 PIN, ROLL  3/8 X 2 1/2
14450-1244 PRODEC 2700KG W/BAR TUBE PIN
14450-1269 PIN, ROLL  3/8 X 3 1/4
14450-1392 PIN, ROLL  1/2 X 3 1/2
14450-1426 PIN, ROLL  1/2 X 4 1/2
14450-2176 PIN, ROLL .312D X .500
14452-0012 CONN CIRC 4 PIN NO POT/BACKSHL
14452-0020 CONN CIRC 5 PIN NO POT/BACKSHL
14464-0026 NUT,HEX LOCKING SS 4-40UNJC-3B
14464-0034 NUT,HEX LOCKING SS 6-32UNJC-3B
14464-0042 NUT,HEX LOCKING SS 8-32UNJC-3B
14464-0059 NUT,HEX LOCKING SS10-24UNJC-3B
14464-0067 NUT,HEX LOCKING SS .25UNJC-3B
14464-0075 NUT,HEX LOCKING SS .31UNJC-3B
14464-0083 NUT,HEX LOCKING SS .38UNJC-3B
14464-0109 NUT,HEX LOCKING SS .50UNJC-3B
14464-0133 NUT,HEX LOCKING SS .56UNJC-3B
14471-0019 NUT, HEX SS 2-56UNC
14471-0027 NUT, HEX SS 4-40UNC
14471-0035 NUT, HEX SS 6-32UNC
14471-0043 NUT, HEX SS 8-32UNC
14471-0068 NUT, HEX CS 1/4-20UNC
14471-0076 NUT, HEX CS 5/16-18UNC
14471-0084 NUT, HEX CS 3/8-16UNC
14471-0092 NUT, HEX CS 7/16-14UNC
14471-0100 NUT, HEX CS 1/2-13UNC
14471-0126 NUT, HEX CS 5/8-11UNC
14471-0134 NUT, HEX CS 3/4-10UNC
14471-0159 NUT, HEX CS 1-8UNC
14471-0175 NUT, HEX CS 1 1/4-7UNC
14471-0191 NUT, HEX CS 1.50-6 UNC
14471-0217 NUT, HEX SS 5/16-18UNC
14471-0225 NUT, HEX SS 3/8-16UNC
14471-0233 NUT, HEX SS 7/16-14UNC
14471-0241 NUT, HEX SS 1/2-13UNC
14471-0274 NUT, HEX SS 3/4-10UNC
14472-0018 BOLT,HEX HD .25-20 X .750 GR2
14472-0133 BOLT,HEX HD .312-18 X 1.00 GR2
14472-0224 BOLT,HEX HD .38-16 X 1.00 GR2
14472-0232 BOLT,HEX HD .38-16 X 1.25 GR2
14472-0372 BOLT,HEX HD .44-14 X 1.00 GR2
14472-0398 BOLT,HEX HD .44-14 X 1.50 GR2
14472-0521 BOLT,HEX HD .50-13 X 1.25 GR2
14472-0539 BOLT,HEX HD .50-13 X 1.50 GR2
14473-0017 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 2-56X.187
14473-0025 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 2-56X.25
14473-0058 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 2-56X.437
14473-0066 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 2-56X.500
14473-0090 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 4-40X.187
14473-0108 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 4-40X.250
14473-0116 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 4-40X.312
14473-0124 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 4-40X.375
14473-0132 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 4-40X.437
14473-0140 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 4-40X.500
14473-0157 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 4-40X.625
14473-0199 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 4-40X1.12
14473-0215 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 6-32X.187
14473-0223 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 6-32X.250
14473-0231 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 6-32X.312
14473-0249 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 6-32X.375
14473-0256 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 6-32X.437
14473-0264 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 6-32X.500
14473-0272 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 6-32X.625
14473-0280 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 6-32X.750
14473-0306 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 6-32X1.00
14473-0330 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 8-32X.250
14473-0348 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 8-32X.312
14473-0355 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 8-32X.375
14473-0363 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 8-32X.44
14473-0371 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 8-32X.500
14473-0405 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 8-32X.875
14473-0421 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 8-32X1.13
14473-0470 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 10-24X.38
14473-0496 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 10-24X.50
14473-0504 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 10-24X.63
14473-1601 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 5-40X.187
14474-0016 WASHER, LOCK SST #2
14474-0024 WASHER, LOCK SST #4
14474-0032 WASHER, LOCK SST #6
14474-0040 WASHER, LOCK SST #8
14474-0057 WASHER, LOCK SST #10
14474-0073 WASHER, LOCK CS/ZP 5/16
14474-0081 WASHER, LOCK CS/ZP 3/8
14474-0099 WASHER, LOCK CS/ZP 7/16
14474-0107 WASHER, LOCK CS/ZP 1/2
14474-0115 WASHER, LOCK CS/ZP 5/8
14474-0123 WASHER, LOCK CS/ZP 3/4
14474-0131 WASHER, LOCK CS/ZP 7/8
14474-0149 WASHER, LOCK CS/ZP 1"
14474-0164 WASHER, LOCK CS/ZP 1 1/4
14474-0198 WASHER, LOCK SST 1/4
14474-0206 WASHER, LOCK SST 5/16
14474-0214 WASHER, LOCK SST 3/8
14474-0222 WASHER, LOCK SST 7/16
14474-0230 WASHER, LOCK SST 1/2
14474-0248 WASHER, LOCK SST 5/8
14474-0255 WASHER, LOCK SST .75
14475-0023 WASHER, FLAT SS #4
14475-0031 WASHER, FLAT SS #6
14475-0049 WASHER, FLAT SS #8
14475-0056 WASHER, FLAT SS #10
14475-0064 WASHER, FLAT ZP 1/4
14475-0072 WASHER, FLAT ZP 5/16
14475-0080 WASHER, FLAT ZP 3/8
14475-0098 WASHER, FLAT ZP 7/16
14475-0106 WASHER, FLAT ZP 1/2
14475-0114 WASHER, FLAT ZP 5/8
14475-0122 WASHER, FLAT ZP 3/4
14475-0130 WASHER, FLAT ZP 7/8
14475-0148 WASHER, FLAT ZP 1"
14475-0163 WASHER,FLAT-1.25"D,MEDIUM
14475-0189 WASHER, FLAT ZP 1 1/2
14475-0197 WASHER, FLAT SS 1/4
14475-0205 WASHER, FLAT SS 5/16
14475-0213 WASHER, FLAT SS 3/8
14475-0239 WASHER,FLAT-1/2" SST
14475-0247 WASHER, FLAT 5/8" SS
14475-0254 WASHER, FLAT - SST,.75
14476-0014 BOLT,HEX HD .25-20 X .75 GR5
14476-0030 BOLT,HEX HD .25-20 X 1.00 GR5
14476-0071 BOLT,HEX HD .25-20 X 2.00 GR5
14476-0139 BOLT,HEX HD .31-18 X 1.00 GR5
14476-0147 BOLT,HEX HD .31-18 X 1.25 GR5
14476-0154 BOLT,HEX HD .31-18 X 1.50 GR5
14476-0220 BOLT,HEX HD .38-16 X 1.00 GR5
14476-0238 BOLT,HEX HD .38-16 X 1.25 GR5
14476-0246 BOLT,HEX HD .38-16 X 1.50 GR5
14476-0253 BOLT,HEX HD .38-16 X 1.75 GR5
14476-0279 BOLT,HEX HD .38-16 X 2.25 GR5
14476-0337 BOLT,HEX HD .38-16 X 4.50 GR5
14476-0402 BOLT,HEX HD .44-14 X 1.75 GR5
14476-0410 BOLT,HEX HD .44-14 X 2.00 GR5
14476-0527 BOLT,HEX HD .50-13 X 1.25 GR5
14476-0535 BOLT,HEX HD .50-13 X 1.50 GR5
14476-0543 BOLT,HEX HD .50-13 X 1.75 GR5
14476-0576 BOLT,HEX HD .50-13 X 2.50 GR5
14476-0584 BOLT,HEX HD .50-13 X 2.75 GR5
14476-0600 BOLT,HEX HD .50-13 X 3.50 GR5
14476-0642 BOLT,HEX HD .50-13 X 5.50 GR5
14476-0725 BOLT,HEX HD .62-11 X 2.00 GR5
14476-0758 BOLT,HEX HD .62-11 X 2.75 GR5
14476-0766 BOLT,HEX HD .62-11 X 3.00 GR5
14476-0774 BOLT,HEX HD .62-11 X 3.50 GR5
14476-0907 BOLT,HEX HD .75-10 X 2.50 GR5
14476-0915 BOLT,HEX HD .75-10 X 2.75 GR5
14476-0923 BOLT,HEX HD .75-10 X 3.00 GR5
14476-0931 BOLT,HEX HD .75-10 X 3.50 GR5
14476-0949 BOLT,HEX HD .75-10 X 4.00 GR5
14476-0956 BOLT,HEX HD .75-10 X 4.50 GR5
14476-0980 BOLT,HEX HD .75-10 X 6.00 GR5
14476-1087 BOLT,HEX HD .88-9 X 3.50 GR5
14476-1095 BOLT,HEX HD .88-9 X 4.00 GR5
14476-1152 BOLT,HEX HD .88-9 X 7.00 GR5
14476-1202 BOLT,HEX HD 1.00-8 X 2.75 GR5
14476-1210 BOLT,HEX HD 1.00-8 X 3.00 GR5
14476-1228 BOLT,HEX HD 1.00-8 X 3.50 GR5
14480-0026 NUT,HEX-SLFLKG,.38-16UNC-GR 2
14480-0042 NUT,HEX-SLFLKG,.50-13UNC-GR 2
14480-0059 NUT,HEX-SLFLKG,.56-12UNC-GR 2
14480-0075 NUT,HEX-SLFLKG,.75-10UNC-GR 2
14480-0083 NUT,HEX-SLFLKG,.88-9UNC-GR 2
14480-0091 NUT,HEX-SLFLKG,1.00-8UNC-GR 2
14480-0117 NUT,HEX-SLFLKG,1.25-7UNC-GR 2
14480-0133 NUT,HEX-SLFLKG,1.50-6UNC-GR 2
14480-0141 NUT,HEX-SLFLKG,1.75-5UNC-GR 2
14481-0017 CONN, CIRC 2 SOCKET W/END BELL
14481-0025 CONN, CIRC 2 PIN WITH END BELL
14484-0212 SCREW,PHIL FT HD SS 6-32X.19
14484-0238 SCREW,PHIL FT HD SS 6-32X.31
14484-0246 SCREW,PHIL FT HD SS 6-32X.375
14484-0261 SCREW,PHIL FT HD SS 6-32X.50
14484-0279 SCREW,PHIL FT HD SS 6-32X.625
14484-0345 SCREW,PHIL FT HD SS 8-32X.31
14484-0626 SCREW,PHIL FT HD SS 1/4-20X.50
14489-0233 SCREW,HEX HD SS 6-32 X .312
14489-0357 SCREW,HEX HD SS 8-32 X .375
14489-0605 SCREW,HEX HD SS .25-20 X .38
14490-0370 SCREW,PHIL BIND HD SS 8-32X.50
14490-0396 SCREW,PHIL BIND HD SS 8-32X.75
14491-0015 SCREW,TAP PHIL SS 4-24 X .25
14491-0023 SCREW,TAP PHIL SS 4-24 X .38
14491-0072 SCREW,TAP PHIL SS 6-20 X .375
14491-0080 SCREW,TAP PHIL SS 6-20 X .500
14491-0320 SCREW,TAP PHIL SS 2-32 X .375
14492-0071 SCREW,SET 6-32 X .18
14492-0089 SCREW,SET 6-32 X .25
14492-0154 SCREW,SET-CUP PT,8-32UNC X .50
14492-0295 SCREW,SET-SOC .25-20 X 1.0 CUP
14492-0352 SCREW,SET 5/16-18UNCX1.0HEXSOC
14492-0659 SCREW,SET .62-11 X 2.00-CUP PT
14492-5005 SCREW,SET-SOC 6-32X.13,UP
14494-0012 BOLT,HEX HD .25-20 X .50 GR2
14494-0137 BOLT,HEX HD .31-18 X .50 GR2
14494-0145 BOLT,HEX HD .31-18 X .62 GR2
14494-0152 BOLT,HEX HD .31-18 X .75 GR2
14494-0160 BOLT,HEX HD .31-18 X 1.0 GR2
14494-0178 BOLT,HEX HD .31-18 X 1.25 GR2
14494-0269 BOLT,HEX HD .38-16 X .62 GR2
14494-0277 BOLT,HEX HD .38-16 X .75 GR2
14494-0285 BOLT,HEX HD .38-16 X .88 GR2
14494-0301 BOLT,HEX HD .38-16 X 1.50 GR2
14494-0319 BOLT,HEX HD .38-16 X 1.75 GR2
14494-0327 BOLT,HEX HD .38-16 X 2.00 GR2
14494-0335 BOLT,HEX HD .37-16 X 2.25 GR2
14494-0616 BOLT,HEX HD .50-13 X 1.00 GR2
14494-0624 BOLT,HEX HD .50-13 X 1.50 GR2
14494-0640 BOLT,HEX HD .50-13 X 2.00 GR2
14494-0665 BOLT,HEX HD .50-13 X 2.50 GR2
14494-0681 BOLT,HEX HD .50-13 X 3.00 GR2
14494-0715 BOLT,HEX HD .50-13 X 4.50 GR2
14494-0822 BOLT,HEX HD .62-11 X 2.00 GR2
14494-0830 BOLT,HEX HD .62-11 X 2.25 GR2
14494-0863 BOLT,HEX HD .62-11 X 3.00 GR2
14494-1028 BOLT,HEX HD .75-10 X 2.50 GR2
14494-1366 BOLT,HEX HD 1-8 X 3.00 GR2
14495-0011 BOLT,HEX HD .25-20 X .50 GR5
14495-0029 BOLT,HEX HD .25-20 X .62 GR5
14495-0086 BOLT,HEX HD .25-20 X 2.00 GR5
14495-0110 BOLT,HEX HD .25-20 X 2.75 GR5
14495-0136 BOLT,HEX HD .31-18 X .50 GR5
14495-0144 BOLT,HEX HD .31-18 X .62  GR5
14495-0151 BOLT,HEX HD .31-18 X .75 GR5
14495-0169 BOLT,HEX HD .31-18 X 1.0 GR5
14495-0276 BOLT,HEX HD .38-16 X .75 GR5
14495-0474 BOLT,HEX HD .43-14 X 1.75 GR5
14495-0813 BOLT,HEX HD .62-11 X 1.75 GR5
14495-0912 BOLT,HEX HD .62-11 X 5.50 GR5
14495-0961 BOLT,HEX HD .62-11 X 8.0 GR5
14495-1068 BOLT,HEX HD .75-10 X 4.0 GR5
14495-1514 BOLT,HEX HD 1.00-8 X 2.00 GR5
14495-1605 BOLT,HEX HD 1.25-7 X 8.00 GR5
14495-1613 BOLT,HEX HD 1.25-7 X 10.00 GR5
14495-3320 BOLT,FULL-.38-16X2.00 W/O PLT
14496-0069 COTTER,HAIRPIN-.50 SHAFT
14496-0077 COTTER,HAIRPIN-.62 SHAFT
14497-0068 NUT,JAM HEX ZP 1/4-20UNC
14497-0084 NUT,JAM HEX ZP 3/8-16UNC
14497-0100 NUT,JAM HEX ZP 1/2-13UNC
14497-0159 NUT,JAM HEX ZP 1-8UNC
14497-0175 NUT,JAM HEX ZP 1.25-7 UNC
14497-0209 NUT,JAM HEX SST .25-20UNC
14497-0217 NUT,JAM HEX SST .31-18UNC
14497-0225 NUT,JAM HEX SST .38-16UNC
14497-0241 NUT,JAM HEX SST .50-13UNC
14497-0266 NUT,JAM HEX SST .62-11UNC
14497-0274 NUT,JAM HEX SST .75-10UNC
14497-0282 NUT,JAM HEX SST 1.00-8UNC
14497-0290 NUT,JAM HEX SST .875-9UNC
14500-0022 RIVET,BLIND-SST,#42 .275L MAX
14500-0030 RIVET,BLIND-SST,#43 .337L MAX
14500-0048 RIVET,BLIND-SST,#44 .400L MAX
14500-0113 RIVET,BLIND-SST,#64-.450L MAX
14502-0186 BOLT,SLTD FL HD .31-18 X 1.0
14502-0327 BOLT,STLD FL HD .38-16 X 1.25
14502-0657 BOLT,SLTD FL HD .50-13 X 1.0
14502-0673 BOLT,SLTD FL HD .50-13 X 1.5
14502-1093 BOLT,SLTD FL HD .75-10 X 2.50
14503-0011 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 10-32X1/4
14503-0037 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 10-32X3/8
14503-0052 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 10-32X1/2
14503-0060 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 10-32X5/8
14503-0078 SCREW,PHIL PAN HD SS 10-32X3/4
14503-0110 SCREW,PHIL PAN SS 10-32X1.25
14503-0136 SCRW,PHIL PN HD SS 10-32X1 3/4
14503-8030 SCREW,P/PAN SS10-32X3/8 BLK HD
14504-0069 SCREW,FLAT HD 10-32 X .625
14504-0077 SCREW,FLAT HD SST 10-32 X .75
14505-0019 SCREW, HEX HD SS 10-32 X .25
14505-0035 SCREW, HEX HD SS 10-32 X .38
14505-0043 SCREW, HEX HD SS 10-32 X 7/16
14505-0050 SCREW, HEX HD SS 10-32 X .50
14505-0068 SCREW, HEX HD SS 10-32 X .625
14505-0076 SCREW, HEX HD SS 10-32 X .75
14505-0092 SCREW, HEX HD SS 10-32 X 1.00
14506-0059 NUT,HEX HD SST 10-32UNF
14506-0067 NUT,HEX HD SST .25-28UNF
14507-0017 NUT,HEX-JAM .87-14 UNF  CS
14507-0041 NUT,HEX-JAM 1.25-12UNF   CS
14507-0058 NUT,HEX-JAM 1.38-12UNF   CS
14507-0066 NUT,HEX-JAM 1.50-12UNF   CS
14507-0074 NUT,HEX-JAM .25-28UNF   CS
14507-0116 NUT,HEX-JAM .50-20UNF   CS
14507-0132 NUT,HEX-JAM .62-18UNF   CS
14507-0140 NUT,HEX-JAM .75-16UNF   CS
14507-0165 NUT,HEX-JAM 1-14 UNS   CS
14507-1114 NUT,HEX-JAM .50-20 UNF  SST
14507-1122 NUT,HEX-JAM .75-16 UNF   SST
14510-0236 STANDOFF,4-40 X .25 F/F ALUM
14510-0483 STANDOFF,4-40 X .56 F/F ALUM
14510-0731 STANDOFF,6-32 X .38 F/F ALUM
14510-0756 STANDOFF,6-32 X .50 F/F ALUM
14510-0772 STANDOFF,6-32 X .62 F/F ALUM
14510-0798 STANDOFF,6-32 X .88 F/F ALUM
14510-0814 STANDOFF,6-32 X 1.13 F/F ALUM
14510-0822 STANDOFF,6-32 X 1.25 F/F ALUM
14510-0848 STANDOFF,6-32 X 1.50 F/F ALUM
14510-1077 STANDOFF,8-32 X .88 F/F ALUM
14510-5011 STANDOFF,6-32 X .688 F/F ALUM
14511-0011 NUT,FLG-LKG TEETH,.25-20UNC,ZP
14511-0029 NUT,FLG-LKG TEETH,.31-18UNC,ZP
14511-0037 NUT,LOCKING-FLANGE,.38-16UNC
14515-0082 STUD,SELF-CLINCH SS 4-40 X .38
14515-0124 STUD,SELF-CLINCH SS 6-32 X .31
14515-0132 STUD,SELF-CLINCH SS 6-32 X .38
14515-0298 STUD,SELF CLINCH SS 10-24 X.50
14516-0024 SCREW,DRIVE TYPE"U"-#2 X .19
14527-0013 BOLT, HEX HD SS .25-20 X .50
14527-0021 BOLT, HEX HD SS .25-20 X .62
14527-0039 BOLT, HEX HD SS .25-20 X .75
14527-0047 BOLT, HEX HD SS .25-20 X .88
14527-0054 BOLT, HEX HD SS .25-20 X 1.0
14527-0146 BOLT, HEX HD SS .31-18 X .50
14527-0161 BOLT, HEX HD SS .31-18 X .75
14527-0187 BOLT, HEX HD SS .31-18 X 1.0
14527-0195 BOLT, HEX HD SS .31-18 X 1.25
14527-0278 BOLT, HEX HD SS .38-16 X .50
14527-0294 BOLT, HEX HD SS .38-16 X .75
14527-0302 BOLT, HEX HD SS .38-16 X .875
14527-0310 BOLT, HEX HD SS .38-16 X 1.0
14527-0344 BOLT, HEX HD SS .38-16 X 1.75
14527-0351 BOLT, HEX HD SS .38-16 X 2.00
14527-0385 BOLT, HEX HD SS .38-16 X 2.75
14527-0393 BOLT, HEX HD SS .38-16 X 3.0
14527-0633 BOLT, HEX HD SS .50-13 X .75
14527-0666 BOLT, HEX HD SS .50-13 X 1.25
14527-0674 BOLT, HEX HD SS .50-13 X 1.50
14527-0682 BOLT, HEX HD SS .50-13 X 1.75
14527-0690 BOLT, HEX HD SS .50-13 X 2.0
14527-0716 BOLT, HEX HD SS .50-13 X 2.50
14527-0732 BOLT, HEX HD SS .50-13 X 3.00
14527-0765 BOLT, HEX HD SS .50-13 X 4.50
14527-0880 BOLT, HEX HD SS .62-11 X 2.0
14527-0898 BOLT, HEX HD SS .62-11 X 2.25
14527-1037 BOLT, HEX HD SS .75-10 X 1.50
14527-1052 BOLT, HEX HD SS .75-10 X 2.75
14527-1268 BOLT, HEX HD SS .88-9 X 3.00
14533-0023 CONNECTOR,AMP #1-480303-0
14702-0085 W/B ASSY,25'CA-1250 LB CAP
14703-0050 W/B ASSY,9.50'CA-2500 LB CAP
14703-0092 W/B ASSY,25.00'CA-2500 LB CAP
14832-0013 NUT, HEX 3/8-32 UNEF-2B BRASS
14867-0037 STRAP ASSY, SUPPORT 10KLB SST
14867-0045 STRAP ASSY, SUPPORT 10KLB SST
15-10-3087 "3087AC,KNB,HDDAVIES,M5X.8X18M
15-10-4087 3087AG,HD DAVIES,M5X.8X10MM,SS
150085-E0040 L/C, SST, 60MT 12M C16A2D1/60T
15043-0023 PLATE,RETAINER-SST
15044-0022 PLATE,RETAINER-SST
15062-0029 UNDERSTRUCTURE ASS'Y 84X60 20K
15066-0025 U-BOLT,5/8"-MOD ELC NICKEL PLT
15180-0042 CABLE ASSY, SWAGED-SS, 9/32 DI
15186-0020 CABLE ASSY, EXTENSION 14 FT
15186-0087 CABLE ASSY, EXTENSION 4 FT
15186-0145 CABLE ASSY, EXTENSION 30 FT
15194-0012 U-BOLT
15257-0024 STRAIN RELIEF,HEYCO 3207
15257-0032 STRAIN RELIEF,HEYCO #3210
15257-0040 STRAIN RELIEF, HEYCO #3213
15257-0057 STRAIN RELIEF,HEYCO#3231
15257-0065 STRAIN RELIEF,HEYCO#3216
15257-0073 STRAIN RELIEF
15260-0292 STUD,SELF CLINCH-SST,10-32X.50
15311-0010 CABLE, 2 CONDUCTOR 18 AWG
15318-0013 CORD,POWER-3 COND W/PLUG
15344-0037 CABLE CLAMP .25 DIA
15346-0068 STRAIN RELIEF HEYCO #1214
15349-0024 BUMPER,RUBBER-RECESSED.97 DIA
15376-0020 ENCLOSURE,HOFFMAN 8" X 6" X 4"
15437-0019 STANDOFF,HEX 2-56X.25  M/F SST
15437-0159 STANDOFF,HEX  4-40X.31 M/F SST
15437-0183 STANDOFF,HEX  4-40X.50 M/F SST
15437-0191 STANDOFF,HEX  4-40X.56 M/F SST
15437-0308 STANDOFF,HEX  4-40X.62 M/F SST
15437-0431 STANDOFF,HEX  6-32X.38 M/F SST
15437-0449 STANDOFF,HEX  6-32X.50 M/F SST
15437-0456 STANDOFF,HEX  6-32X.62 M/F SST
15437-0464 STANDOFF,HEX  6-32X.75 M/F SST
15437-5000 STANDOFF,HEX  6-32X.56 M/F SST
15437-5018 STANDOFF,HEX  6-32X.44 M/F SST
15437-5026 STANDOFF,HEX  6-32X.31 M/F SST
15455-0016 FUSEHOLDER,PNL.MT-BUSSMAN #HKP
15457-0022 STANDOFF SELF CLINCH 4-40X3/16
15457-0154 STANDOFF,4-40 X .25,SELF CLNCH
15457-0162 STANDOFF SELF CLINCH 4-40X.312
15457-0220 STDF,6-32X1/4 SOS-632-8 (PEM)
15457-0238 STANDOFF,6-32UNC X .31,SST
15457-0261 STANDOFF,SELF CLNCH SOS-632-16
15553-0074 BATTERY,SEALED LEAD ACID 12V
15553-0090 BATTERY,SEAL LD ACID 6V 2.8AHR
15553-0108 BATTERY,SEAL LD ACID 6V 7.0AHR
15579-0017 PAINT,W-T BLU FAST DRY
15598-1004 PLUG,THR'D-1/8 X 27NPTF,BRASS
15657-0442 IC,TOS TC55257PL-12
15697-0022 WASHER,LOCK EXTERNAL TOOTH #4
15697-0030 WASHER,LOCK EXTERNAL TOOTH #6
15697-0048 WASHER,LOCK EXTERNAL TOOTH #8
15697-0055 WASHER,LOCK EXTERNAL TOOTH #10
15698-0047 WASHER,LOCK INTERNAL TOOTH #8
15698-0054 WASHER,LOCK INTERNAL TOOTH #10
15698-0062 WASHER,LOCK INTERNAL TOOTH .25
15698-0088 WASHER,LOCK INTERNAL TOOTH 3/8
15698-0179 WASHER,LOCK-INT TOOTH,.38,SST
15699-0012 BOLT,SLTD FLHD-SST,.25-20X.875
15699-0111 BOLT, SLTD FL HD SS 5/16-18X1
15699-0483 BOLT,1/2-13 X 1-1/2,FLT HD,SST
15700-0050 NUT,.31-18UNC,HEX SELF LOCKING
15700-0076 NUT, 7/16"-14 HEX,SELF LOCKING
15703-0032 NUT,4-40UNJC-3B HEX CLINCH
15706-0492 SCREW, THUMB SS 5/16-18 X 3/4
15706-0534 SCREW, THUMB SS 1/4-20 X 3/4
15710-0215 SCREW,6-32X.19,TRUSS HD,SST
15710-0231 SCREW,6-32X.317,TRUSS HD,SST
15710-0264 SCREW,6-32X.50,TRUSS HD,SST
15710-0371 SCREW,8-32X.50,TRUSS HD,SST
15710-0595 SCREW,1/4-20X1/2,TRUSS HD,SST
15711-0248 SCREW,SLTD FILL HD SS 6-32X3/8
15711-0354 SCREW,8-32UNC X .38,MACH-FIL
15771-0021 NUT,CAP-HEX SST,6-32UNC
15771-0039 NUT,CAP-SST,8-32UNC-2B
15771-0070 NUT, CAP HEX SS 3/8-16UNC
15771-0096 NUT,CAP-HEX SST,.50-13UNC
15772-0228 SCREW, SLTD FILL HD, 6-32 X.25
15772-0301 SCREW,SLTD FILL HD,6-32X1.00
15773-0110 PIN,COTTER-SST,.090 X 1.00
15773-0227 PIN,COTTER-SST,.116 X 1.00
15773-0235 PIN,COTTER-SST,.125 X 1.25
15773-0334 PIN,COTTER-SST,.146 X 1.25
15773-0441 PIN,COTTER-SST,.16 X 1.50
15775-0043 WASHER,BEVELED-.78/.84D THRU
15778-0370 SCREW, WING SS 5/16-18 X 3/4
15780-0632 PIN, DOWEL SS 5/16 X 1
15782-2677 SPACER, RD.ALUM-.257 ID X .25L
15786-0016 NUT,CAP,10-32 UNF,SST
15816-0010 CONN, CIRCULAR 5 SOCKET INLINE
15816-0028 CONN, CIRCULAR 7 SOCKET INLINE
15836-0016 CLAMP BLACKBURN L125HP
15907-0036 RING,RTNG-EXT,2.00 SHAFT DIA
15985-0023 3/16 SST CHAIN ASSY,2 LINKS
16038-5001 SCREW,THUMB-SST,10-32 X .31
16058-0015 CONNECTOR STB50 (APPLETON)
16064-0025 NUT,HEX-SST,SMALL PATT 4-40UNC
16064-0033 NUT,HEX-SST,SM PAT.25 6-32UNC
16083-0121 SCREW,SLTD PAN HD SS 4-40X3/8
16084-0013 SCREW,SLTD PAN HD-SST,2-56X.88
16085-0129 SCRW,SLT PAN HD SS 10-32X1 1/2
16085-0202 SCREW,SLTD PAN HD-1-72UNF X.25
16119-0178 PIN,DOWEL-STEEL,.187 X 1.50 L
16119-0350 PIN, DOWEL 5/16 X 1 HDN & GND
16119-0459 PIN, DOWEL 3/8 X 3/4 HRD & GND
16149-0404 BOLT,.75-10UNC X 10 ZP GRADE 5
16149-0446 BOLT,.75-10UNC X 12 LG, GR. 5
16149-0537 BOLT,1-8UNC X 8 1/2,HEX HD
16149-5023 BOLT,1.5-6UNC X 12,GR 5,HEX HD
16155-0348 PIN,CLEVIS-SST,.25D X 1.50 LG
16155-1023 PIN,CLEVIS-SST,.38D X 2.50 LG
16155-1668 PIN,CLEVIS-SST,.50D X 3.50 LG
16155-1726 PIN,CLEVIS-SST,.50D X 5.00 LG
16163-0041 WASHER, FLAT SST 1/4 TYPE B
16163-0058 WASHER, FLAT SS #10 TYPE B
16163-0108 WASHER,FLAT,TYPE 5/8, CS
16178-0077 SCREW,PAN HD-SST,4-40UNC X1.50
16178-0127 SCREW,PAN HD-SST,6-32UNC X 1.5
16179-0944 PIN, SPRING .187D X 2.50
16179-1058 PIN, ROLL SS 1/4 X 1 1/4
16179-1074 PIN, ROLL SS 1/4 X 1 1/2
16179-1157 PIN, SPRING .250D X 3.00
16179-1306 PIN, ROLL SS 5/16 X 1 3/4
16179-1322 PIN, ROLL SS 5/16 X 2
16179-1454 PIN, ROLL SS .38 X 1.00
16179-1546 PIN, ROLL SS 3/8 X 2 1/4
16179-1553 PIN, ROLL SS 3/8 X 2 1/2
16179-1561 PIN, ROLL SS 3/8 X 2 3/4
16179-1587 PIN, ROLL 3/8 DIA X 3 1/4LG,SS
16179-1959 PIN, ROLL 1/2 DIA X 2 1/2LG,SS
16189-0124 SCREW,SET-SQ HD,.31-18 X .75
16190-0634 SCREW,SOC HD .25-20 X .62 SST
16190-0725 SCREW,SOC HD .25-20 X 2.0 SST
16190-0782 SCREW,SOC HD .31-18 X .62 SST
16190-0857 SCREW,SOC F/H .31-18 X 1.5 SST
16190-1681 SCREW,SOC F/THD .75-10X1.5 SST
16192-0012 BOLT,FH SOCKET .25-20X.50 GR8
16192-0020 BOLT,FH SOCKET .25-20X.62 GR8
16192-0079 SCREW,FH SOCKET.25-20X.1.5 GR8
16192-0160 SCREW,FH SOCKET .31-18X.75 GR8
16192-0202 BOLT,HEX SOCH,.31-18 X 1.50,G8
16254-0249 SCREW,FL UNDCUT CS HD 6-32X3/8
16362-0255 BOX, 22 X22 X6 5/8 RSC 2C 2P
16431-0047 BRACKET WELD 2500 LB CAP
16431-0054 BRACKET WELD 5000 LB CAP
16435-0043 BASE,W/B WELDMENT 2500 LB CAP
16435-0050 BASE,W/B WELDMENT 5000 LB CAP
16435-0084 BASE,W/B WELDMENT-20000 LB CAP
16441-0037 WEIGH BAR ASSY 125 LB CAP
16456-0021 WEIGH BAR ASSY 20K LB CAP
16511-0024 CLIP,RETAINING-SST
16513-0022 CHAIN LINK ASSY,1.25"-NICKEL
16518-0027 PLATE,RETAINER-SST,QQ-P-35B
16589-9311 BASE PLATE,50T CLC-MULTI SCALE
17-20-0804 DLMSPM-7-01,RICHCO,SNAP SPACER
17-20-0806 PST-6-01,RICHCO,3/8 LG,SNAPIN
17-20-0811 PST-3-01,RICHCO,3/16 LG,SNAPIN
17-20-2105 27FTP00500,MICROPLASTIC,M4,SNP
17-20-3001 STANDOFF, 8MM,M3X0.5,M/F,AL
17-20-3016 STANDOFF,16MM,M3X0.5,M/F,AL
17-20-3019 STANDOFF,19MM,M3X0.5,M/F,AL
17-40-0105 DLCBST-3-01,RICHCO 3/16"SNAPIN
17-40-0124 SPACER,NYLON,.25ODX #8 X.62LG
17-40-0130 SPACER,NYLON,.31ODX.17IDX1.0L
17-40-0134 TCBS-10-01,RICHCO,5/8"SNAP
17-40-0138 SPACER,NYLON,.25ODX.17IDX.31LG
17-40-0139 TCBS-14-01,RICHCO,7/8"SNAP
17-40-0141 NYLON SPACER,.25ODX.17IDX.88LG
17-40-0148 SPACER,NYLON,.25ODX.17IDX.35LG
17-40-0177 BOARD SUPPORT POST,.28ODX.25LG
17-40-2572 NYLON SPACER,.38ODX.25IDX.38LG
17-40-2581 27DMSP00625,.156ODX.625L SNAP
17-40-4016 4016,SMITH,NYL .25DX.437 #6
17142-0011 W/B ASSY,MONORAIL-1K LB CAP
17142-0029 W/B ASSY,MONORAIL-2K LB CAP
17142-0037 W/B ASSY,MONORAIL-5K LB CAP
17174-0012 W/B & CLAMP ASSY 5000
17174-0020 W/B & CLAMP ASSY 10000
17174-0038 W/B & CLAMP ASSY 12500
17174-0046 W/B & CLAMP ASSY 20000
17174-0053 W/B & CLAMP ASSY 25000
17255-0071 W/B ASSY,2.5"D-300"CA,10K LB
17256-0021 W/B ASSY, 25' CABLE,20K BWB
17257-0129 WB ASSY, 5000 LB, 25' CABLE TL
17581-0027 LIVERAIL ASSY, 2FT 1000 LB
17604-0020 W/B ASSY,25K@2MV/V 37.5K@3MV/V
17704-5226 SCREW,HEX SOC HD 6-32 X .25
17704-5242 SCREW,HEX SOC HD 6-32 X .38
17704-5275 SCREW,HEX SOC HD 6-32UNC X .62
17704-5341 SCREW,HEX SOC HD 8-32X.31 BO
17704-5374 SCREW,HEX SOC HD 8-32 X .5
17704-5382 SCREW,HEX SOC HD 8-32 X.62
17704-5770 SCREW,HEX SOC HD .31-18 X 3.50
17704-5861 SCREW,HEX SOC HD .38-16 X 4.00
17704-5929 SCREW,HEX SOC HD .43X1.50 BLK
17704-6166 SCREW,HEX SOC HD .50-13X5 1/2
17704-6224 SCREW,HEX SOC HD .62-11X1.75
17704-6232 SCREW,HEX SOC HD .62-11X2.00
17705-0697 SCREW,HEX SOC HD .50-13 X 1.00
17705-2057 SCREW,HEX SOC HD .25-20 X .62
17721-0457 SCREW, BUTTON HD 5/16-18X5/8
17721-0556 SCRW,HEX SOC HD CAP 3/8-16X3/4
17744-0013 WASHER,INSUL-SHLDR,.116 ID
17746-0094 WASHER,FLAT-.87
17757-0140 WASHER,#4-NYLON
17757-0249 WASHER,#6-NYLON
17757-0348 WASHER,#8-NYLON
17757-0447 WASHER,#10-NYLON
17764-0117 TUBING,SHRINK-HEAT,.75 ID
17769-0021 CONN, CIRCULAR 2 SOCKET BOX MT
17777-0021 NUT,NOTCHED LOCKING 1/2 EMT ZP
17783-0031 CLAMP,LOOP TYPE-# MS21333-109
17807-0058 MOUNT,VIB-SIMMONS #J4624-478
17807-0090 MOUNT,VIB-KARMAN #K840-AA41
17812-0010 CASTER,SWIVEL .50 POST (BRAKE)
17812-0028 CASTER,RIGID .50 THRD POST
17859-0121 ROD,THREADED.75-10UNC ZP LC 6'
17859-0352 ROD,THREADED .62-18UNF ZP LC
17859-1053 ROD,THREADED .375-16UNC SST
17859-1129 ROD,THREADED .75-10UNC SST
17859-1145 ROD,THREADED 1-8UNC SST
17859-2143 ROD.THREADED 1-8UNC LC
17889-0158 BOLT,.31-18UNC X 1.50 LG,SST
17889-0182 BOLT,.31-18UNC X 2.25 LG,SST
17889-0232 BOLT,.38-16UNC X 1.25 LG,SST
17889-0240 BOLT,HEX HD SST 3/8-16X1 1/2
17889-0406 BOLT,.44-14UNC X 1.75 LG,SST
17889-0414 BOLT,.44-14UNC X 2.00 LG,SST
17889-0448 BOLT,HEX HD,SS 7/16 X2 3/4
17889-0604 BOLT,.50-13 X 3.50,HEX HD,SST
17889-0729 BOLT,5/8"-11 X 2" HEX,SST
17889-0885 BOLT .75-10UNC X 2.00" HEX,SST
17889-0893 BOLT,.75-10UNC X 2.25 HEX SST
17889-0943 BOLT,.75-10 X 4.00,HEX HD,SST
17889-2014 BOLT,.31-18UNC X 4.75 LG,SST
17924-0015 NUT,WELD-1/4-2OUNC,2-TAB
17924-0023 NUT,WELD-5/16-18UNC,2-TAB
17942-3033 ENCL,HINGED NEMA 4  8X6X3.5
17942-3066 ENCLOSURE,NEMA 4-12X10X5
17953-0068 NUT,WELD-2 TAB, SST, 10-32
17953-0076 NUT,WELD-2 TAB,SST,.25-20
17953-0084 NUT,WELD-DOUBLE TAB,.31-18UNC
17955-0017 NUT,HEX-1.38-12UNF SELF LOCK
17955-0025 NUT,HEX-1.00-14UNS SELF LOCK
17955-0033 NUT,HEX-.25-28UNF SELF LOCKING
17955-0041 NUT,HEX-.50-20UNF SELF LOCKING
17955-0058 NUT,HEX-10-32UNF SELF LOCKING
17960-0036 CABLE,4 COND 22 AWG PVC
17976-0012 STANDOFF,HEX 4-40UNCX.31SST
17976-0160 STANDOFF,HEX 6-32UNCX.43SST
17976-0178 STANDOFF,HEX 6-32UNCX 1.06SST
17976-0186 STANDOFF,HEX 6-32UNCX.38SST
17976-0202 STANDOFF,HEX 6-32UNCX.50SST
17976-0210 STANDOFF,HEX 6-32UNCX.56SST
17976-0228 STANDOFF,HEX 6-32UNCX.625SST
18031-0021 CHAIN,ROLLER-#41 W/CONN LINK
18031-1011 LINK,CONNECTING-#41
18032-1051 SPROCKET,14 TEETH-#41 CHAIN
18032-1069 SPROCKET,15 TEETH-#41 CHAIN
18032-1085 SPROCKET,17 TEETH-#41 CHAIN
18079-0024 NUT,FLANGED,.31-18UNC
18079-0032 NUT,FLANGED,.38-16UNC
18079-0057 NUT,FLANGED,.50-13UNC
18079-0073 NUT,FLANGED,.62-11UNC
18079-0081 NUT,FLANGED,.75-10UNC
18087-0016 SCREW,TRUSS HD-#10-32 X .25
18087-0073 SCREW,TRUSS HD-#10-32 X .75
18197-0013 STRAP, SUPPORT ASSY-20K, RT-DS
18197-0021 STRAP, SUPPORT ASSY-20K, LT-DS
18301-0032 W/B & MTG CLAMP ASSY, COMP-1.2
18326-0033 W/B & MTG CLAMP ASSY, 2.5K-
18396-0038 W/B&MTG CLMAP ASSY, 1.25K-COMP
18561-0011 W/B & CLP ASSY,50K LB-MTS
18561-0029 W/B & CLP ASSY,37.5K LB-MTS
18602-0012 W/B ASSY, 50K W/SPADE LUG TERM
18602-0020 W/B ASSY, 75K W/SPADE LUG TERM
18602-0061 W/B ASSY,250K LB W/SPADE LUGS
18618-0097 SHIELD,W/B-WHITE,73"LG,LP
18618-0113 SHIELD,W/B-WHITE,SLOT,73"LG,LP
18689-0034 U-BOLT,1.25"-HS,ELECTROLESS NK
18824-0022 WEIGH BAR 37.5K LB  CURACAO
18824-0048 W/B ASSY,25.0K@3MV/V-1.50'CA *
18824-0055 W/B ASSY,WBT-37.5K 36.00' CA
19116-0076 CROSS BAR,LP8460
19177-0015 W/B ASSY,250 LB-25'CA W/TERM
19178-0014 W/B ASSY:500LB - 25FT CA W/TER
19180-0010 WB ASSY, 2500 LB, 25' CABLE TL
19219-0015 SUMMING BOX ASSY, 4 W/B
19221-0037 TRANSDUCER ASSY,LTS-CLASS II
19221-0060 TRANSDUCER,ASSY-LTS,CLASS III
19221-0086 TRANSDUCER,ASSY-LTS,CLASS III
19221-0151 TRANSDUCER(RLD THD)LTS-CL III
19266-0041 QTLS SIMULCAST POWER CABLE
19372-0075 SHIELD,W/B-85" LG,LPFS SERIES
19372-0083 SHIELD,W/B-85" LG W/SLOT,LPFS
19563-0025 PAD,NEOPRENE-2"DIA
19572-0040 CA ASSY,W/B INTFC-14" W/O GND
19598-0016 LEG,ADJ-SST,STAND,BS,WELD-.50
19967-0019 HOOK,FORK MT-LTS CAST PAINTED
19968-0018 PIN,CARRIAGE LOCATE-LTS 2.50LG
19968-0026 PIN,CARRIAGE-LOCATE-LTS 2.75LG
20-20-34767 M350,800MA,20VAC,WALL XFRMR
20732-0011 HOOK,FORK MTG LTS
20799-0011 W/B ASY,WBT 75.0K 3.25'CAV CON
20799-0037 W/B ASSY,WBT 75.0K 36'CA LEADS
20817-0019 BRACKET,MTG-W/B,WELD,STLBRIDGE
20817-0027 BRACKET,MTG-W/B WELD,STLBRIDGE
20850-0025 SPRING,GRNDG-DIAMOND BENCH SCA
21105-0018 SCREW,MOD-.25-20 X .88,DRLL HD
21253-0018 PCB ASSY 4 W/B J BOX-NEMA 4
21253-0059 PCB ASSY 4 W/B J BOX-NEMA 4
21265-0014 SYSTEM TEST UNIT II ASSY
21265-0030 SYSTEM TEST UNIT II W/O CABLES
21325-0038 DECK,SST,BS-2020-A,MACH SANDED
21325-0046 DECK,SST,BS-2424-A,MACH SANDED
21326-0011 BAR,LEG-SUPP,BS A SERIES
21333-0012 SPIDER,WELD,BS-2424-A,LEFT
21333-0020 SPIDER,WELD,BS-2424-A,RIGHT
21367-0037 DECK,BS-2020-N,MACHINING
21368-0010 BAR,LEG SUPPORT,BS-N SERIES
21571-0013 CORNER,STYRENE FOAM-SHIPPING
21909-0016 CASTING, RISER-STOP ASS'Y
22-30-1100 CORD,POWER,6',US,WITH #8RING
22-30-25519 B,CABLE,2X5X1.5",RIBBON, IDC
22-30-25520 CABLE,2X5X6.5",RIBBON,IDC  *
22-30-25530 CABLE,2X5X12",RIBBON,IDC
22-30-28943 CABLE,2X6X13" RIBBON,12 WIRE
22-30-3025 IDSS-06-D-10.00,SAMTEC,IDC CBL
22-30-3040 40947-C,CABLE,2X12X10",RIBBON
22-30-31157 RIBBON CABLE,2X5X9"
22-30-31560 CABLE, KEYPAD, M650,2X6X9"
22-30-43333 CBL,DEVICENET TO 60 SRS MN BRD
22-30-43591 ADPTR CBL;IND.PLSTC.-PWR.METAL
22-30-43592 ADPTR CBL;IND.METAL.-PWR.PLSTC
22371-0138 SCREW,TAPPING,4-24 X 5/16
22371-0146 SCREW,TAPPING,4-24 X 3/8"
22371-0153 SCREW,TAPPING,4-24 X 1/2"
22376-0018 PRINTER MECH,EPSON #160-003
22380-0046 CONN,CABLE-.50,WATERTIGHT
22380-0053 CONNECTOR,.50 CABLE WATERTIGHT
22382-0051 RIVET,BLIND BREAK MANDREL-.09D
22399-0029 BELT,CNVR-18"WIDE,1"PITCH
22399-0037 BELT,CNVR-24"WIDE,1"PITCH
22399-0045 BELT,CNVR-30"WIDE,1"PITCH
22399-0151 ROD,CONNECT.19DX40,CNVR.BELT
22400-0018 SPRKT,CNVR BELT DR-SQ BORE
22402-0032 GEARMOTOR,90 RPM-115 VAC,1 PH
22405-0021 GEARMOTOR,BODINE MODEL 4184
22406-0012 EYE, PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR
22406-0020 REFLECTOR,OPCON #6200A-1.5
22406-0038 1-SHOT MODULE,OPCON-8252A-6501
22406-0046 TRANSIST OUT,OPCON-8587A-6501
22407-0011 BEARING,PILLOW BLK-FLANGE MNT
22408-0028 BOLT,HEX HD-SST-.25-28 X .88"
22408-1034 BOLT,HEX HD-SST-.50-20 X1.75"
22408-1042 BOLT,HEX HD-SST-.50-20 X2.00"
22428-0024 U BOLT,1.25 DIA-ELEC.NICKEL PL
22431-0011 PLATE,KEEPER-U BOLT
22432-0010 PLATE,KEEPER-U BOLT
22455-0012 BRKT MTG,OPTION KIT-LFT TRK SC
22456-0011 BRKT,MTG-OPTION KIT,LFT TRK SC
22457-0010MTS INTERFACE CABLE OPTION KIT,LTS
22458-0019 CABLE ASSY,RETRACTILE CORD-LTS
22646-0053 SHAFT,DRIVER-SST,36"WIDE
22816-0057 ROD,ROLLER-CONV SCALE,38"LONG
23129-0016 BEARING,ROLLER ROD-CONV SCALE
23130-0021 ROLLER,BELT RELIEF-17.94" LONG
23130-0039 ROLLER,BELT RELIEF-23.94" LONG
23130-0054 ROLLER,BELT RELIEF-35.94" LONG
23133-0010 W/B ASSY,50# CAP-CNVR SCALE
23133-0044 W/B ASSY,50# CAP-CNVR SC SST
23133-0051 W/B ASSY,100#CAP-CNVR SC SST
23200-0018 RELAY,POWER
23200-0034 RELAY,POWER-IDEC RH3BUDC24V
23221-0013 NUT,HEX SLOT 1 1/2-12 NO PLT
23225-0407 STUD,CD WELD,FL-SST  6-32X.250
23225-0415 STUD,CD WELD,FL-SST  6-32X.312
23226-0208 STUD,CD WELD,NF-SST  4-40X.25
23226-0406 STUD,CD WELD,NF-SST  6-32X.25
23226-0489 STUD,CD WELD,NF-SST  6-32X.75
23226-0620 STUD,CD WELD,NF-SST  8-32X.375
23226-0646 STUD,CD WELD,NF-SST  8-32X.500
23226-0661 STUD,CD WELD-NF SST  8-32X.62
23226-0687 STUD,CD WELD-NF SST  8-32X.75
23226-0844 STUD,CD WELD,NF-SST 10-32X.500
23226-1040 STUD,CD WELD,NF-SST .25-20X.62
23226-1628 STUD,CD WELD,NF-SST.375-16X.62
23229-5014 TERMINAL, CRIMP SHRD 22-30 AWG
23469-0022 CABLE ASSY,EXTENSION-108"
23469-0030 CABLE ASSY,EXTENSION-180"
23683-0014 PLATE,BASE-FMTS/FMTSC
23693-0012 PLATE/BASE-FMTS/FMTSC
23694-0011 BRKT.ASSY,W/B MTG.FMTS
23694-0029 BRKT ASSY,MTG-W/B,75K LB FMTS
23694-0037 BRKT ASSY,W/B MTG-37.5K
23832-0089 W/B ASSY,25'CA-1250 LB CAP,WD
23850-0094 W/B ASSY,25'CA-2500 LB CAP,WD
23852-0126 W/B ASSY,25'CA-5K LB CAP,WD
23957-0021 BATTERY,LITHIUM-3.6V UL PART
23975-5010 EYE BOLT,SHLDR.75 X 4.50 W/NUT
23977-0027 WASHER,SET  SPHERICAL-.50
24010-0347 STDF,WELD-INT THD 6-32 X .375
24010-0354 STDF,WELD-INT THD 6-32 X .44
24010-5346 STDF,WELD-INT THD M3.5X.6X10MM
24019-0017 SCREW,FL HD-HEX SKT,10-32X.50
24020-0030 BOLT,FLH-HEX SOC,.25-28 X .50
24020-0048 BOLT,FLH-HEX SOC,.25-28 X .88
24020-0063 BOLT,FLH-HEX SOC,.38-24 X .88
24020-0071 BOLT,FLH-HEX SOC,.50-20 X 1.00
24020-0097 BOLT,FLH-HEX SOC,.38-24 X 1.25
24023-0011 BOLT,HEX HD-SST,.50-13 X 3.50"
24034-0042 WASHER,LOCK-SPRING,#10 CS
24034-0067 WASHER,LOCK-SPRING,.25 CS
24034-0125 WASHER,LOCK-SPRING,.50 CS
24203-0021 W/B ASSY,50K@2MV/V,25'CA W/TRM
24220-0012 PLATE,WASHER-2.0 X 2.5
24220-0020 PLATE,WASHER-2.0 X 2.0
24245-0013 PIN,W/B SUPP-1.25D X 5.00 LG
24341-0016 INT CAB, 25',PC-810/PC-820/821
24384-0014 LINK,WEIGH BAR 75K CAP
24393-0013 PLATE,GROUT-END,50T SECT-FMTS
245500-SBOX0 SUMMING BOX,4 INPUTS,STAINLESS
26-20-1873 STRAIN RELIEF,BLACK,PG9,W/NUT
26-20-1876 STRAIN RELIEF,BLACK,PG11,W/NUT
26-20-6146 TSW-106-10-T-S-RA,SAMTEC
26-20-6147 PIN HEADER STRIP,1X6,.025 SQ.
26357-0020 WSHR,NPRN.515IDX.750ODX.031THK
26357-0038 WSHR,NPRN.640IDX.875ODX.031THK
26357-0046 WSHR,NPRN.453IDX.755ODX.031THK
26357-0053 WSHR,NPRN.765IDX1.00ODX.031THK
26357-0061 WSHR,NPRN.890IDX1.25ODX.031THK
26357-0079 WSHR,NPRN.250IDX.375ODX.025THK
26367-5464 SCREW,HEX SOC HD 10-32X.31 BO
26367-5472 SCREW,HEX SOC HD 10-32X.38 BO
26367-5498 SCREW,HEX SOC HD 10-32X.50 BO
26367-5563 SCREW,HEX SOC HD 10-32X1.38 BO
26367-5621 SCREW,HEX SOC HD 10-32X2.75 BO
26367-5639 SCREW,HEX SOC HD .25-28X1.0 BO
26367-5647 SCREW,HEX SOC HD.25-28X1.25 BO
26367-5662 SCREW,HEX SOC HD.25-28X1.75 BO
26367-5688 SCREW,HEX SOC HD.25-28X2.25 BO
26367-5860 SCREW,HEX SOC HD.38-24X2.50 BO
26367-6090 SCREW,HEX SOC HD.50-20X1.50 BO
26367-6108 SCREW,HEX SOC HD.50-20X1.75 BO
26368-0043 SCREW,HEX SOC HD .25-28 X .50
26368-0050 SCREW,HEX SOC HD .25-28 X .62
26368-0068 SCREW,HEX SOC HD .25-28 X .75
26368-0076 SCREW,HEX SOC HD .25-28 X .88
26368-0340 SCREW,HEX SOC HD .38-24 X .88
26369-0638 SCREW,BTNHD-HEX SOC,.25-28X.62
26369-0695 SCREW,BTNHD-HEX SOC,.31-24X.75
26370-0577 BOLT,HEX HD-FTHD,.50-20 X 3.00
26371-0220 SCREW,FLT HD-SST,6-32 X .25
26371-0238 SCREW,FLT HD-SST,6-32 X .31
26372-0013 SCREW,SET-HEX SOC,0-80 X .06
26372-0161 SCREW,SET-HEX SOC,10-32 X .19
26372-0179 SCREW,SET-HEX SOC,10-32 X .25
26372-0187 SCREW,SET-HEX SOC,10-32 X .31
26372-0211 SCREW,SET-HEX SOC,10-32 X .62
26372-0237 SCREW,SET-HEX SOC,10-32 X 1.00
26372-0245 SCREW,SET-HEX SOC,.25-28 X .25
26372-0252 SCREW,SET-HEX SOC,.25-28 X .31
26372-0286 SCREW,SET-HEX SOC,.25-28 X .75
26372-0443 SCREW,SET-HEX SOC,.38-24 X1.00
26372-0476 SCREW,SET-HEX SOC,.50-20 X .75
26373-0202 BOLT,HEX HD-GR 5,.38-24 X 1.00
26373-0228 BOLT,HEX HD-GR 5,.38-24 X 1.50
26373-0277 BOLT,HEX HD-GR 5,.38-24 X 2.75
26373-0285 BOLT,HEX HD-GR 5,.38-24 X 3.25
26373-0509 BOLT,HEX HD-GR 5,.50-20 X 1.25
26373-0582 BOLT,HEX HD-GR 5,.50-20 X 1.75
26373-0632 BOLT,HEX HD-GR 5,.625-18 X2.25
26373-0673 BOLT,HEX HD-GR 5,.62-18 X 4.00
26373-0731 BOLT,HEX HD-GR 5,.75-16 X 2.50
26373-0749 BOLT,HEX HD-GR 5,.75-16 X 2.75
26380-0013 SCREW/WASH ASSY,6-32UNC X .188
26381-0012 BOLT,HEX HD-GR 8,1.00-14 X 4.5
26382-0011 NUT,SLF CLNCH-BLND MNT,10-32
26382-0029 NUT,SLF CLNCH-BLND MNT,.25-28
26431-0400 WASHER,FLAT-#10 AN 960 SST
26431-0509 WASHER,FLAT-.25" AN 960  SST
26431-0707 WASHER,FLAT-.38" AN 960  CS
26431-0905 WASHER,FLAT-.50" AN 960  CS
26434-0019 NUT,HEX-SELF LKG,.88-14UNF
26435-0059 NUT,HEX-SST,10-32UNF
26437-0016 PIN, GROOVED-TYPE G,.12D X .38
26437-0024 PIN, GROOVED-TYPE G,.12D X .50
26468-0018 STRAIN RELIEF,HEYCO #3237
26471-0013 BEARING,PILLOW BLOCK FLANGE MT
26486-0032 BOLT,HEX HD-SST,.50-20UNF X 2"
26486-0040 BOLT,HEX HD-SST,.50-20UNFX2.50
26486-0065 BOLT,HEX HD-SST,.50-20UNFX3.00
26496-0014 STUD/THRU F,WELD-SHEAR.75X3.19
26496-0071 STUD/F,WELD-SHEAR .75 X 5.19
26513-0013 NUT,MODIFIED-10-32UNF
26753-0012 PIN,LINK-SUPPORT,FMTS-40K LB
26784-0015 PIN,LINK SUPPORT-HD FMTS,75K
27144-0042 PLATE,FISH/END-12.0" X 119.5"
27171-0014 LINK,W/B-50K LB CAP,FMTSC
27173-0020 50000LB WEIGHBAR
27173-0061 W/B ASSY,WBT-50K 15'CABLE SST
27173-0079 W/B ASSY,WBT-50K 50'CABLE SST
27324-0010 CA ASSY,DC POWER-CONN 1 END
27353-0022 U-BOLT,.75"ROUND X .25-20 UNC
27417-0018 SPACER,SPLIT-..38D X .875 LG
27419-0016 CAP,WASHER TYPE-.38
27436-0015 SCREW,SET-HALF DOG PT.25-28X50
27439-0012 SCREW,NYLON-PAN HD,.25-20 X.31
27439-0020 SCREW,NYLON-PAN HD,.25-20X.375
27481-0019 BOLT,CRG-CS GR5,.38-16UNCX1 SH
27484-0016 SCREW,SET-NYLON,10-32UNC X .25
27486-0022 STUD,SELF CLINCH,4-40UNC X.375
27488-0012 BOLT,CRG-SST.38-16UNCX1 S/NECK
27488-0020 BOLT,CRG-SST.38-16UNCX1.50 S/N
27877-0037MTS ATTACH ASSY,ST.DSL RAMP,EPOXY
27925-0013 SCREW,ALTERED ITEM-10-32 X .50
27954-0033 BRACKET WELD,SST-2500 LB W/B
27958-0047 BASE WELD,SST-1250 LB W/B W/DN
27958-0054 BASE WELD,SST-2500 LB W/B W/DN
28-10-35615 LABEL,M660 KEYPAD
28-10-35616 LABEL,KEYPAD,M662
28-10-36888 LABEL,KEYPAD,M665
28-10-37613 LABEL,KEYPAD,M465
28-10-37614 LABEL,KEYPAD,M560
28-10-37619 LABEL,KEYPAD,M562
28-10-41470 LABEL,KEYPAD,M355IS
28138-0014 CA ASSY,6 COND-20AWG,25'LONG*
28138-0022 CA ASSY,6 COND-20AWG,50'LONG*
28138-0071 CA ASSY,6 COND-20AWG,6'LONG*
28139-0013 CA ASSY,6 COND-20AWG,25'LONG*
28153-0105 W/B ASSY,1250 LB W/9.5'CA-DSLS
28500-5708 W/B ASSY,20 LB,BSAO-0604
28886-0018 GASKET,FRONT PANEL-WI150
28953-0016 ELECTRIC EYE,MODIFIED W/TERM
29271-0027MTS CABLE ASSY,WI-150,PWR-50 FT
29904-0014 CABLE ASSY,W/B EXT CABLE
29920-0014 PCB ASSY 4 W/B CARD (DRUM WT)
299290-3711618X B,CABLE,4X20 DISPLAY,M661, 18"
299290-38968 B, SWITCH ASSEMBLY, M351
299290-41132 C,CBL,BATTERY CHARGER OPT,M675
299290-41471 CABLE,POWER,350IS/355IS
299290-42754 CABLE,ENCL/BATT,M350IS CHGR,V2
299290-42756 CABLE,POWER,350IS/355IS,V2
30026-0015 NUT, HEX 10-64
30037-0012 WASHER,.255 ID X 1/2 OD X .002
30043-0014 WASHER, NAS 620C-5L
30045-0012 WASHER, NICKEL COATED BRASS
30240-0015 ADJUST SCREW,.25-28X1.00 LG
31-65-05201 WHEEL,PT800/820,5"DIA,2"W,BLK.
31-66-04020103 SWIVEL CASTER,4"DIA,2"W,BLK.PL
31-70-35244 LENS,LCD DISPLAY,ENGL,M350
31-70-36331 C,LENS,M655 CONTROLLER
31-70-36977 LENS,.060"PC,CLEAR,M663/665
31-70-36978 LENS,CLEAR,LCD DSPLY M662/PM
31-70-41336 LENS,LED,ENGL,M350IS/M355IS
31-80-0010 10936,ARMADA,RUBBER BUMPER
31-80-0140 CABLE CLAMP,FLAT,1X1,ADHESIVE
31-80-7570 SJ-3527,.75D,VELCRO,ADHSV,LOOP
34-01-03102 LOADCELL,1K#,SHEAR BEAM
34-01-03252 LOADCELL,2.5K#,SHEAR BEAM
34-02-04201 LDCELL,LE,AL,200KG,10'CBL
34-02-04301 LDCELL,LE,AL,300KG,10'CBL
34-02-25050 LDCELL,SE,AL, 5KG,1'CBL,CON,TC
34-02-25050R REPLACEMENT LOADCELL,M675,5KG
34-02-25100 LDCELL,SE,AL,10KG,1'CBL,CON,TC
34-02-25100R REPLACEMENT LOADCELL,M675,10KG
34-02-25150 LDCELL,SE,AL,15KG,1'CBL,CON,TC
34-02-25150R REPLACEMENT LOADCELL,M675,15KG
34-02-25300 LDCELL,SE,AL,30KG,1'CBL,CON,TC
34-02-25300R REPLACEMENT LOADCELL,M675,30KG
34-02-25500 LDCELL,SE,AL,50KG,1'CBL,CON,TC
34-02-25500R REPLACEMENT LOADCELL,M675,50KG
34-08-02102A LC,CELTRON,SQB-1K-HSSS-20'CABL
34-10-8000 LEVEL,CIRCULAR,UNMOUNTED,.5OD
34-20-17605 FLEXURE STRAP, 12X18
34-30-6145 L1-296000-C50 RUBBER MOUNT
38-20-6155 4-40 PAN PHLPS 0.25"L NYLON
38-21-6008 PT10-SCREW,KA30X8,FOR PLASTIC
38-24-1500 0400632HN #6-32 NYLON HEX NUT
38-26-1210 M4 INT-TTH-LCKWSH,SS
38-26-3010 M4X.7X10MM FILL,PHLPS,INSEMS Z
38-26-34931 M4X0.7X12MM TAMP.PRF.SS    *
38-26-7081 M4-0.7X8MM,FLAT HEAD,SS,PHLLPS
38-26-8080 M4-0.7X8MM,HEX HD,SEMS-SPLT,ZY
38-26-8112 M4-0.7X10MM,HEXWASH,TAPTITE,SP
38-31-29065 M5X.8X14MM TAMP.PRF. SS, *
38-31-8710 M5X0.8X10MM,HEXWASH,TAPTITE,SP
38-42-6216 M6X1X16MM,HX HD,D933,GRD8.8,ZC
38-42-6220 M6X1X20MM,HX-HD,D933,GRD8.8,ZC
38-42-6560 M6X1X12MM,SOC SET SCREW,DOG,SS
38-42-6575 M6X1X18MM,SOC SET SCREW,DOG
38-44-5900 5/16-18X2.00 HEX HEAD,STEEL
38-48-8400 3/8-16X1.25,HDP,HX-ST,ST
38-77-5825 3/4-10X2.50 HEX HEAD BOLT,SS
38-80-11170 #4 SS MEDIUM SPRING LOCK WASH.
38-80-19484 10-24X5/8,T-HX-MACHINE,SS
38-80-25180 #1/4 FLAT WASHER .046 WASH,SS
41024-0055 COVER,ACCESS,JB-LC SAF TRD .19
41035-1076 1250LB WBL W/BAR 25FT CABLE
41036-1026 W/B ASSY,WBL-2.50K 4.75'CA B/O
41036-1059 W/B ASSY,WBL-2.50K 9.50'CA B/O
41036-1075 W/B ASSY,WBL-2.50K 25.0'CA B/O
41036-1091 W/B ASSY,WBL-2.50K 40.0'CA B/O
41037-1074 W/B ASSY,WBL-5.00K 25.00'CA BO
41136-0027SER CASTER ARM ASSY,W/BRASS NUT
41244-0018 FOOT ASSY(MACH-SLOT) 2.82"
41244-0026 FOOT ASSY(MACH-SLOT) 3.55"
41244-0042 FOOT ASSY(MACH-SLOT) 2.82"
41273-0012 PLATE,TOP WELD FCQH6048-02/05K
41428-0024 J-BOX ASY,(5).19,(1).25/.31 EX
41440-0028 J-BOX ASSY,ABS (4).25 (1).31
41440-0036 J-BOX ASSY,ABS (5).19
42-95-40884 BOX,20X16X9,200#TEST,DW
420813-31168 PC813-M653/654 ALPHA KEYBOARD
420814-30991 C,KEYPAD, M653/654 NUMERIC
420910-35961 DISPLAY,LCD,BACKLIT,M350
420912-36341H HYPOT TESTED M460 MAIN BOARD
420912-36341HU HYPOT TESTED M460 MAIN BRD,USA
420916-36371 256K-DATABASE OPTION BOARD
420916-36374 2MEG-DATABASE OPTION BOARD
420918-36536 B,LVAC, 2IN/2OUT SETPOINT OPT.
420918-37092 B,HVAC,2IN/2OUT SETPOINT OPT
420920-36408H HYPOT TESTED M660 MAIN BOARD
420920-36408HU HYPOT TESTED M660 MAIN BRD,USA
420920-37880H HYPOT TESTED M560 MAIN BOARD
420921-36617 LCD INTERFACE OPTION,60 SER
420922-36579 B,AC 4 OUTPUT SETPT OPT,60 SER
420923-36574 B,LVAC,4 INPUT SETPOINT,60 SER
420923-37093 B,HVAC,4 INPUT SETPOINT,60 SER
420924-36584 B,DC 2IN/2OUT SETPOINT OPTION
420925-36594 B,DC 4 OUTPUT SETPT OPT,60 SER
420926-36589 B,DC 4 INPUT SETPT OPT,60 SER
420949-37695 KEYPAD ASSY,M460,ENGLISH
420951-41343 KEYPAD ASSEMBLY,M355IS ENG.
420977-39664 MAIN BOARD, M350IS/M355IS
420978-39824 LED DISPLAY BD, M350IS
420992-40682H MAIN BOARD,M675,HYPOT TESTED
420994-41088 B,BAT CHARGING BOARD,9.6V,M675
421004-41453 BATTERY CHARGER BOARD, M350IS
421005-41824 I.S. SUMMING BOARD
421019-42522 KEYPAD,M66X,ENGL,NO LABEL,V2
421019-42523 KEYPAD,M66X,INTL,NO LABEL,V2
421020-42536 KEYPAD,M465,ENGL,NO LABEL,V2
421020-42538 KEYPAD,M56X,ENGL,NO LABEL,V2
421020-42539 KEYPAD,M56X,INTL,NO LABEL,V2
421027-43088 PC1027, MAIN BOARD, M370/375
44-05-40622 D, HOUSING,M675 COUNTING SCALE
44-05-40625 TOP SUPPORT,M675 SCALE
44-25-25502 SWIVEL BRACKET 46X/56X/66X
44-25-35555 ENCLOSURE,M665 CONTROLLER
44-25-36771 COVER,REAR,SS,M465
44-25-36773 BRACKET,LENS CLAMP,VFD,M660
44-25-36940 BRACKET,LCD DSPLY,M663/665
44-25-36976 MOUNTING PLATE,M660 MAIN BRD
44-25-37001 ENCLOSURE,16.18X20,BLUE,M663
44-25-37018 FRONT PANEL,M660/661/662 PM
44-25-37024 DISPLAY BRACKET,LCD,M662/PM
44-25-37034 DISPLAY BRACKET,4X20VFD,M661
44-25-37053 ENCLOSURE,SS,M663
44-25-37487 KEYPAD COVER PLATE,M663STD
44-25-39150 SPACER,LOADCELL,0.125",LE,CS
44-25-39261 TOP COVER,PT820X/830X,24X30
44-25-39626 MTG PLATE,ETHERNET OPTION BD
44-25-40623 PLATE,BOTTOM COVER,M675
44-25-40626 PLATFORM,TOP COVER,M675
44-25-40738 PLATE,BATTERY DOOR,M675
44-25-40811 SWIVEL BRACKET,SS,M350/355IS
44-25-41266 ADAPTER,TOP COVER,M675 6#
44-25-41267 PLATFORM,TOP COVER,M675 6#
44-25-43099 DISPLAY MOUNTG PLATE,M370/375
44-30-25506 ACTION FAB. WASHER-RUBBER *
44-30-28844 GASKET,LENS,M450 & 60 SERIES
44-30-29986 GASKET,REAR PANEL,M465/56X/66X
44-30-29994 GASKET,PM ENCL, M550/M650
44-30-31163 GASKET, M65X KEYBD CVR PLATE
44-30-32847 PRESSURE RELIEF, 1",POREX  *
44-30-35038 DISPLAY SHROUD,GRAY,M350
44-30-36313 GASKET,M655 DISPLAY LENS
44-30-37737 GASKET,M665 PM ENCLOSURE
44-30-42852 RFI LENS SHIELD,M355IS,MESH
44-30-5531 X-5531,ROD,.25"X12",POREX,35V*
44-35-40658 KEYPAD MEMBRANE,M675
44-35-41315 KEYPAD ASSEMBLY,M350IS,ENGL
44-35-41316 KEYPAD ASSEMBLY,M350IS,INT'L
44-35-42521 KEYPAD,RUBBER,M66X,ENGL,V2
44-35-43069 KEYPAD MEMBRANE,M375
44-35-43087 KEYPAD MEMBRANE,M370
44-35-43101 KEYPAD,M664,GENERIC
44-60-0300 FOOT,1/2-20X3.1",3"DIA,SS,BBF
44-60-0400 FOOT,BLK,1-3/8D,1.25 STUD
44-60-0500 FOOT,MTG,5/16-18X1.25 SS STUD
44-60-0700 601-102-001,ACRYLIC CIR. LEVEL
44-60-29431 RUBBER MTG FOOT,SS STUD  *
44-60-40737 FOOT,MTG,M6-1.0X25MM,CS STUD
44-70-28756 LENS,ADHESIVE MT,60 SERIES
44-70-42573 BOAT,PARTS COUNTING,M664
44-99-BT001 LS14500C W/MP014,SAFT,BAT,3.6V
45035-0111 TRANSFORMER,120V/60HZ 12V
45056-0016 CLIP, RAIL, WELDED RLP
45057-0031 BOLT,SHLDR-SKT HD,.38UNCX1.25L
45057-0049 BOLT,SHLDR-SKT HD,.38UNCX1.50L
45087-0019 NUT,CLINCH M3 X 0.5 (CLS-M3-2)
45088-0026 STANDOFF,THRD-M3X0.5X8MM  SST
45092-0012 CASTER,SWIVEL-STEM MOUNT,SST
45092-0020 CASTER,SWIVEL-STEM MOUNT,ZINC
45097-1080 PAINT,MATCH TOUCH-UP(W-T D/GRA
45097-1148 PAINT,MATCH TOUCH-UP(W-T L/GRY
45173-0022 COVER,CALIBRATE-SST (DRUM WT)
45174-0013 GASKET,J-BOX, (DRUM WEIGHER)
45175-0012 GASKET,COVER-CALIBRATE(DRUM WT
45176-0029 LUG,HOLD DOWN,(DRUM WEIGH) SST
45190-0021 COVER,JB-WELD,SST (DRUM WEIGH)
45195-0067 JUNCTION CARD ASSY W/SST COVER
45364-0070 WEIGH BAR,500# W/6'CA,TIN LEAD
45364-0104 WEIGH BAR,500#W/10.0'CA,TIN LD
45862-0010 PLATE,W/B GROUT (SHORT)-RRTS
45872-0018 ANVIL,LP RR TRACK SCALE
45873-0017 BEARING,SADDLE-LP RR TRACK SCL
45875-0015 BASE PLATE & ANVIL WELD,LP RR
45877-0013 PLATE,W/B GROUT-LP RR TRACK SC
45991-0022 FOOT ASSY,SST W/NUT.50-13X2.00
45991-0048 FOOT ASSY,SST W/NUT.38-16X2.00
45991-0063 FOOT ASSY,SST W/NUT.62-11X2.00
45991-0071 FOOT ASSY,SST W/NUT.75-10X2.75
46001-0044 WEIGH BAR ASSY,1250LB,11.5'CA
46299-0029 CABLE ASSY,RS-232 INTFC-10'
46450-0016 CA ASSY,6/20AWG,25'-POT/STRIP
46450-0024 CA ASSY,6/20AWG,50'-POT/STRIP
46450-0032 CA ASSY,6/20AWG,100'-POT/STRIP
46450-0081 CA ASSY,6/20AWG,3'-POT/STRIP
46450-0099 CA ASSY,6/20AWG,12'-POT/STRIP
46531-0043 CONNECTOR,CIRCULAR
46557-0026 DISPLAY MODULE,FLUOR-128X32DOT
46572-0100 SCREW,MTRC M3.0X0.5X20.0MM,SST
46573-0018 SCREW(M2.5X.45 10MMLG)SST,P/HD
46573-0026 SCREW(M2.5X.45 6MMLG)SST,P/HD
46573-0042 SCREW(M4X.7 10MMLG)SST,P/HD
46574-0074 NUT,METRIC HEX M3,COARSE-SST
46574-0090 NUT,METRIC HEX M5,COARSE-SST
46574-0108 NUT,METRIC HEX M6,COARSE-SST
46574-0132 NUT,METRIC HEX M12,COARSE-SST
46575-0073 SPACER,RD-3.56MMID X 2.03MM LG
46575-0099 SPACER,RD-3.2MMID X 3.0MM LG
46576-0015 SCREW,THUMB-KNURLED,M3X5MM LG
46578-0013 WASHER,NYL-.107ID/.190OD/.05
46578-0021 WASHER,NYL-.120ID/.190OD/.01
46586-0013 STUD, CLINCH-M2.5X45 31MM L,SS
46586-0021 STUD, CLINCH-M2.5X45 10MM L,SS
46586-0047 STUD, CLINCH-M4X0.7X12 L SST
46618-0205 FUSE,QUICK SUB-MIN,PCB,4A
46645-0012 ANCHORS,CONCRETE EXP-.5X3.75LG
46668-0246 CLP STEPLESS EAR SST 1 3/16
46668-0295 CLP STEPLESS EAR SST 1 15/16
46668-0360 CLAMP,STEPLESS EAR 1.81 SST
46668-0428 CLP,STEPLESS EAR SST 16700063
46668-0501 CLP,STEPLESS EAR SST  2 11/16
46673-0215 STUD,WELD SF SST 4-40X.31 LG
46673-0413 STUD,WELD SF SST 6-32X.31 LG
46673-0629 STUD,WELD SF SST 8-32X.375 LG
46673-0645 STUD,WELD SF SST 8-32X.50 LG
46673-0827 STUD,WELD SF SST 10-32 .38 LG
46673-0843 STUD,WELD SF SST 10-32 .50 LG
46681-1312 SCREW,HEX SOC 5/8-18 X 2.00 ZP
46687-0011 TENSIONER,JAMNUT W/WASH 1-14US
46687-0037 TEN,JAMNUT W/O WASH 1.50-12UNF
46696-0010 CONN,12 PIN STRAIGHT PLUG
46773-0107 WEIGH BAR ASSY,SST 10.0' CABLE
46774-0114 W/B ASSY,WBLS-1.25K,25.0'W/CON
46776-0088 1250LB WBL W/BAR NTSS 32.8FT
46777-0111 W/B ASSY,WBLS-2.5K,W/25.0'CA
46779-0093 W/B ASSY,WBLS-2.50K-32.83'CA
46783-0139 W/B ASSY,WBPS-500 25.0'CA W/CN
46850-0012MTS CABLE ASSY,BP25R - WI125/PC820
46874-0022 PIN,HANDLE-CASTER SCREW,SST
46967-0558 LUBRICANT,ANTI-SEIZE  8OZ BTL.
46967-6209 CUP, FOAM 6OZ
46967-6217 WATER, DISTILLED
46967-6225 PAPER, TOILET 12/CS
46967-6233 MOP HEAD
46967-6258 LIQUID HAND SOAP 12/CS
46967-6266 TOWELS, PAPER  BROWN
46967-6274 NAPKINS
46967-6282 SOAP, LAVA BAR
46967-6290 LINER, CAN
46967-6308 TOWEL, PAPER
46967-6316 BLEACH
46967-6332 BLOCKS, URINAL DEOD.
46967-6373 CLEANSER, COMET
46967-6464 CUP, 9 OZ PAPER
46967-7496 TAPE MEASURE 30'
47008-0011 SHEAR BEAM ASSY,115#RE 70" WL
47008-0011SE WL SHEAR BEAM ASSY,STATIC 70"
47049-0012 SCREW,JACK WELD-LOW CARBON
47049-0020 SCREW,JACK WELD-SST
47207-0010 BEZEL,FRONT,WI-130  (GRAY)
47208-0019 POST,STANDOFF-WELD,SST
47376-0015 W/B ASSY,WBP,16500 KG,FGN
47404-0011 JUNCTION BOX ASSY,(2)SCL-WI130
47404-0029 JUNCTION BOX ASSY,(3)SCL-WI130
47404-0037 JUNCTION BOX ASSY,(4)SCL-WI130
47411-0012 PLATE,.75TH'K SPACER/CLAMP,RTS
47424-0041 DECAL, WT LOGO, TRK SC,DIE CUT
47662-0018MTS CABLE ASSY,INTFC(6)-6',W/CONN
47662-0026MTS CABLE ASSY,INTFC(6)-25',W/CONN
47662-0034 CABLE ASSY,INTFC(6)-50',W/CONN
47742-0046 CABLE ASSY,6 COND INTFC-100'
47811-0083 W/B ASSY:18.0FT CA-WBP/500 /FG
47884-0010 PLATE,SHIM-1/16",RAILWEIGHT LP
47900-0010MTS CABLE ASSY,7P WI130/WIZ  1'
47900-0036MTS CABLE ASSY,7P WI130/WIZ 1' LUG
47900-0044 CABLE ASSY,7P WI130/WIZ 3.00'
48103-0070 WEIGH BAR ASSY,25.0'CA,WPBS-10
48120-0020 WEIGH BAR ASSY,WBPS-20K,25' CA
48178-0021 SWITCH/CABLE ASSY,WI-127
48187-0012 GASKET,REAR COVER,QC-3265
48190-0017 CHANNEL,SHIELD,J-BOX,QTLTSC
48265-0017 SHEAR BEAM ASSY,132#AREA 70"WL
48265-0017SE BEAM ASSY,WL STATIC 70 LG 132#
48304-0010 WEIGH BAR ASSY,LTT-2.5K CONN
48432-0023 CABLE ASSY,RETRACTABLE CORD,S
48433-0014 CABLE ASSY,WB/LVL SENS,LTSC
48441-0022 FRONT PNL,ASSY W/LED  QC3265
48561-0083 FUSE,.250 AMP TIME-LAG PCB MT
48561-0117 FUSE,.500 AMP TIME-LAG PCB MT
48561-0141 FUSE,1.00 AMP TIME-LAG PCB MT
48561-0190 FUSE,3.15 AMP TIME-LAG PCB MT
48562-0017 SCREW,MACH 4-40UNC X 1.75
48563-0057 STRIP BARRIER-IMPEDANCE 350/9V
48563-0065 STRIP,BARRIER-IMPEDANCE 75/12V
48584-0029 POWER CORD,UK 3 AMP GND PLUG
48585-0028 TUBE MIXING - UREX MACHINE
48586-0068 ENCL,NEMA 4-HOFFMAN Q-886PCDCC
48594-0027 BALL TRANS UNIT,DISC MT.62 SST
48612-0017 WASHER,FIBRE.128IDX.245OD .093
48612-0025 WASHER,FIBRE.124IDX.500OD .045
48615-0022 SHACKLE,CHAIN-.31 NOMINAL
48615-0048 SHACKLE,CHAIN-.44 NOMINAL
48615-0063 SHACKLE,CHAIN-.62 NOMINAL
48622-1021 DISPLAY,LCD-WHT B/L,CONN
48623-0022 P/S IN-L,120V 60HZ 9VDC 1300MA
48678-0018 NUT,PROJECTION WELD 6-32 SST
48680-0014 EMITTER,VAPOR CORROSION INHIB
48684-0010 CAP,PLASTIC W/STRAP  .297 DIA
48685-0019 CLIP,CORD ADHESIVE BACKED.310D
48695-0017 EYEBOLT,W/NUT.25-20UNC  SST
48876-0018 SHIM,MOUNTING - LTS (16 GA)
48876-0026 SHIM,MOUNTING - LTS (18 GA)
48877-0017 PNL ASSY,FRNT SWT/BACKER 3275
48988-0013 JOINT BAR KIT, PAINTED - 115#
49060-0012 PANEL,SWT/BACKER ASSY  WI-127
49060-0020 PANEL,SWT/BACKER ASSY  FI-127
49060-0038 PANEL,SWT/BACKER ASSY WI127GTN
49061-0011 GASKET,BEZEL - WI-127
49062-0010 GASKET,REAR COVER - WI-27
49098-0067 W/B ASSY,FLS 70 LB W/TIN LEADS
49098-0075 W/B ASSY,FLS 125LB W/TIN LEADS
49098-0083 W/B ASSY,FLS 250LB W/TIN LEADS
49098-0109 W/B ASSY,FLS 625LB W/TIN LEADS
49099-0033 W/B ASSY, FLS 125 LB W/CONN
49099-0041 W/B ASSY, FLS 250 LB W/CONN
49100-0014 W/B ASSY,FLS 625 LB CAP-CONN
49100-0022 WEIGH BAR ASSY, FLS, 625 LB
49100-0030 W/B ASSY,FLS 1250LB CAP-CONN
49100-0048 WEIGH BAR ASSY, FLS, 1250 LB
49180-0017MTS POWER CORD KIT,USA 3265
49387-0026 LEAD ASSY 3633/35 TO PC820  3M
49400-0102 W/B ASSY,DSL,10.00'CA,250 LB
49580-0062 PCB ASSY 4 LC ZERO POT W/SIG
49656-0012 WI125 QTLTSC PITCH ROLL SIMUL
49665-0086 PCB ASSY 8LC Z/P LTG SUPR  4
49731-0011 PCB ASSY 2 L/C LTG SUPPR
49731-0029 PCB ASSY 4 L/C
49731-0037 PCB ASSY 4 L/C LTG SUPPR
49731-0045 PCB ASSY 4 L/C LTG SUPPR SUM
49731-0052 PCB ASSY 4 L/C WITH ZERO POT
49782-0019 PLATE,BASE-2 W/B MOUNTING
49783-0018 PLATE,BASE 1 W/B MOUNTING
49816-0019 IC,PROG EPROM MOD WI127 IND
49816-0068 IC,PROG EPROM MOD WI127 IND
49816-0076 IC,PROG EPROM MOD WI127 IND
49884-0016 CABLE ASSY,TEST UNIT-10 CON
49887-0013 FRNT PNL SWT/BACKER ASSY WI125
49889-0011 BOLT,.50 MOD-HOOK FORK QTLTSC
49890-0018 PLATE,SPACER,BTTM HOOK QTLTSC
49900-0016 PLATE,BRIDGE-CTR WLDMT 10' STD
49921-0011 PCB ASSY PRE-FILTER WI127/130
49995-0012 PCB ASSY RS232 I/O DSP/CHGR  *
50019-0012 PIN,LOAD LINK-BMS/BMC
50029-0010 NUT,HEX-MOD 10-32UNF SST
50038-0019 POST,HEX-MF 6-32/4-40 X 1.5 LG
50061-0118 CABLE ASSY,INTERF 6 COND,50'
50061-0134 CABLE ASSY,INTERF 6 COND,100'
50062-0018 J-BOX ASSY,2 W/B TERM STRIP
50063-0017 J-BOX ASSY,4 W/B SST (LG CA)
50063-0033 J-BOX ASSY,4 W/B SUMMING
50063-0124 J-BOX ASSY,4 W/B DSL (SM CA)
50064-0016 J-BOX ASSY,2 SCALE SUMMING
50068-0020 PCB ASSY 2 SCL SUMMING BOX
50072-0016 GASKET,JUNCTION BOX
50104-0059 W/B ASSY,WBT-50K,36' SST CABLE
50113-0017 PIN STAND WELD,BMS/BMC 14"HI
50152-0019 COVER ASSY,12X37.62 BMS/C PNT
50152-0027 COVER ASSY,12 X 57 BMS/C PAINT
50153-0018 COVER ASSY,12.75X37.62BMS/CPNT
50153-0026 COVER ASSY,12.75X57 BMS/C PNT
50156-5014 KIT,SERVICE  EASIPOST W/O W/B
50158-0013 PLATE,LOCKING PIN-BMS/BMC
50205-0016 PLATE,SHIM-BMS/BMC
50215-0022MTS CABLE ASSY,PS-150 POWER 10'(X)
50460-0024 SUPPORT,GUIDERAIL-BMS/IMXT
50466-0010 SHEAR BEAM ASSY,136#AREA 70"WL
50468-0018 TRANSDUCER ASSY,LTT-6.0K CONN
50473-0086 CABLE ASSY,SST SHLD INTFC- 28'
50473-0094 CABLE ASSY J/B I/F - 33FT STST
50473-0110 CABLE ASSY,SST SHLD INTFC-50'
50657-0027 BRACKET WELD,TOP-1250 LB CAP
50662-0061 W/B ASSY,WPB-250LB,T/L 25.00'
50663-0060 W/B ASSY,WPB-500LB,T/L 25.00'
50664-0069 W/B ASSY,WPB-1250LB,T/L 25.00'
50665-0068 W/B ASSY,WBP-2.50K,T/L 25.00'
50666-0067 W/B ASSY,WPB-5000LB,T/L 25.00'
50667-0066 W/B ASSY,WPB-10K LB,T/L 25.00'
50795-0012 PC BOARD ASSY 2 AND 6 MULTI-SC
50795-0020 PC BOARD PC, 3 AND 7 MULTI SCA
50795-0038 PC BOARD ASSY 4 AND 8 MULTI SC
50795-0046 PC BOARD ASSY, 5 MULTI SCALE E
50799-0018 PCB ASSY,SER I/O P/S  WPI-135
50802-0013 CABLE,ASSY 12P PTL LTSC J-BOX
50807-0018 PIN STAND WELD XT 14"HI DECK
50807-0026 PIN STAND WELD IMXT (P)
50807-0034 PIN STAND WELD XT 16"DECK HT
50807-0042 PIN STAND WELD XT 18"DECK HT
50807-0059 PIN STAND WELD XT 20"DECK HT
50816-0017 PIN,LINK SUPPORT - IMXT/FCXT
50829-0012 COVER ASSY,12 X 37.62 XT PAINT
50829-0020 COVER ASSY,12 X 57 XT PAINT
50830-0019 COVER ASSY,12.75X 37.62 XT PNT
50830-0027 COVER ASSY,12.75X 57 XT PAINT
50860-0020 GUARD,CABLE-QTLTSC  31.75LG
50860-0038 GUARD,CABLE-QTLTSC  34.75LG
50876-0014 CA ASSY,M8250/PC810 TO PD 25'
50882-0016 LINK,WEIGH-BAR,60KLB,IMXT/FCXT
50904-0010 SHEAR BEAM ASSY,WL-STATIC,82"L
50908-0016 PCB ASSY,MB,CMPTR&I/O PC-820
50912-0028 PCB ASSY DSPLY/KEY PC820 W/BL
50935-0054 W/B ASSY,WBT-60.0K 40'CA SST
51052-0018 COVER,WELD MANHOLE BMS/BMC
51515-0019 IC,EPROM-PC820 PROG FLASH(U9)
51515-0027 IC,EPROM-PC820 PROG FLASH(U11)
51571-0010 PCBD ASSY,ANLG O/P (1)CH WI135
51571-0044 PCBD ASSY,ANLG O/P (4)CH WI135
51586-0013 SHOCK MOUNT KIT, LTS
51631-0034 PCB ASSY BL/LCD DISPLAY/KEYPAD
51673-0017MTS WEIGH BAR CLAMP/BASE ASSY,250K
51732-0024 W/B ASSY,7.17'CA W/TL 625KG UK
51751-0012 CABLE ASSY,DPLY PC820/WI830
51851-0011 HOOK,FORK MTG LTC 5000#W/HOLES
51853-0035 SHIM,MTG .035 THK SST QTLTSC
51938-0018 KEYPAD/BACKER PLATE ASSY PC820
52040-0011 JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY,  LTSC
52043-0018 PLATE,COVER SEALING  QTLTSC
52081-0011 BRACKET,CONNECTOR J-BOX QTLTSC
52111-0015 PCB ASSY,RMT ANALOG/QUARTZELL
52122-0038 KIT,PC820 DISPLAY VLMS-5015-01
52125-0019 EPROM,TT-830 BENCH SCALE (U9)
52125-0027 EPROM,TT-830 BENCH SCALE (U11)
52245-0014 CABLE ASSY,INT-50'(1)CONN SST
52246-0013 CABLE ASSY,INT-50'W(2)CONN SST
52333-0017 SWT OVERLAY & BACKER ASSY USA
52333-0025 SWT OVERLAY & BACKER ASSY UK
52529-0011 CHANNEL,SHIELD,J-BOX,LTS
52590-0031 SPACER,PCB SPRT  .250 HIGH
52590-0064 SPACER,PCB SPRT  .437 HIGH
52591-0014 LOAD CELL,MARK-29 7.5 KG (SST)
52591-0022 LOAD CELL,MARK-29 15 KG  (SST)
52591-0030 LOAD CELL,MARK-29 30 KG  (SST)
52591-0048 LOAD CELL,MARK-29 50 KG  (SST)
52592-0013 WASHER,FLAT 1/4" NON-STD
52611-1075 ANYBUS INTERF CARD,ETHERNET-IP
52615-0099 WASHER,FLAT M6 ZINC PLATED CS
52622-0017 SPRING,GAS SST
52633-0014 WHEEL,4"X1.5"
52634-0013 LOAD CELL,TRANSCELL FAY-1000
52643-0111 220 CELLMATE ROLLER 5 & 10T
52655-1056 SCREW,CAP-HEX SOCH,.50-20X1.75
52655-1064 SCREW,CAP-HEX SOCH,.50-20X2.00
52655-1106 SCREW,CAP-HEX SOCH,.62-18X2.00
52695-1074 BOLT,BUTTON SKT HD M12X1.75X35
52703-0019 FUSEHOLDER,IN-LINE .25D X 1.25
52724-0212 SCREW,MACH SLOT PH 6-32UNC-2A
52858-0020 LATCH ASSY,1/4 TURN .47"OFFSET
52858-1002 TAB,PULL NYLON BLACK
52858-2000 WASHER,SEALING
52859-0201 PIN, CLEVIS .25 X 1.50  CS
52879-0017 CA ASSY 20P 2MM 8" DSP/IO MOLX
52939-0015 1310 REAR COVER GASKET
52940-0012 GASKET,BEZEL  WPI-135
52944-0018 CABLE ASSY,P/S-MAIN BD WPI135
52945-0017 CABLE ASSY,I/O-MAIN BD WPI-135
52959-1083 KIT, E1310 1 ADD SC W/O JB MTS
52970-0015 NUT,LOCK DOWN     GRAIN DUMP
53149-0019 SPRING,TORSION
53189-0051 CABLE,DOWN LOAD CABLE   OTC
53190-0017 KIT,HARDWIRE CONNECTOR
53236-0013 SPACER, LOAD CELL  MK-29
53238-0011 GUARD,SPLASH L/C MK-29  SANDED
53240-0017 KIT,SERVICE REPLACEMENT  7KG
53240-0025 KIT,SERVICE REPLACEMENT 15KG
53240-0033 KIT,SERVICE REPLACEMENT 30KG
53240-0041 KIT,SERVICE REPLACEMENT 60KG
53296-0010 GLIDE,W/NUT .31-18 X 1.00 SST
53296-0028 STOP BOLT,W/NUT .31-18X1.0 SST
53344-0012 ROLLER,TORSION WITH BOSS
53345-0011 ROLLER,TORSION
53375-0014 PCB ASSY,P/S SENSORCOM SPS-100
53430-0017 HOOK,CABLE BMS/BMC & IMXT/FCXT
53455-0017 FOOT ASSY,PAD/NUT 2.82" 5KLB
53460-1026 KIT, J-BOX (2) DECK BM/XT
53460-1091 KIT,J-BOX/SST CA (3)DECK BM/XT
53460-1109 KIT,J-BOX/SST CA (4)DECK BM/XT
53535-0011 PCB ASSY,F/O SENSORCOM SFO-100
53625-0020 LOAD CELL,10000 KG MODEL 220
53627-0010 L/C, HBM-H35 2500# SST 20FT CA
53638-0017 BARREL/SLT INSERT QUARTER TURN
53638-0108 CAM, QUARTER TURN LATCH
53642-0011 SPRING,EXTENTION  SST
53673-0013 PCB ASSY,4 L/C SENCOM SJB-100
53676-0010 PANEL ASSY,FRT SWT/BACK WPI135
53714-0022 PCB ASSY,PLASTIC J-BOX W/LEVER
53804-0023 KIT,MTG WI125 O/HEAD LIFT TRK
53883-0027 WEIGHBAR 60KLBF 40FT CABLE
53905-1011 W/B ASSY WBP 250LB 3.25'CA
53906-1010 W/B ASSY WBP 500LB 3.25'CA
54000-0015 NUT,MTRC HEX M6 FLNG C'THD CS
54002-1060 BOLT,HEX M6X1.0X30 MM F/THRD
54002-2274 BOLT,HEX M12-1.75X50MM F/THRD
54004-1548 BOLT,MET HEXHD M6X1.0X20MM LG
54004-1563 BOLT,MET HEXHD M6X1.0X30MM LG
54004-2033 BOLT,MET HEXHD M8X1.25X20MM LG
54005-0184 WASHER,METRIC REG LOCK 6MM
54006-0092 SCREW,FHD MACH M2X.4X10MM LG
54007-1107 SCREW,SOCK CAP M6-1.75X50MM
54008-0058 NUT, HEX, DOME, M6X1.0 SST
54009-0453 STUD,CD WELD(SF)M5X0.8X10MM ST
54011-0012 NUT,M3 W/EXT LOCK WASHER
54011-0038 NUT,M4 W/EXT LOCK WASHER
54011-0046 NUT/LOCKWASHER ASSY M5X0.8 ZP
54013-0010 SCREW,NYLON PAN HD M3.5X.6X8MM
55148-0015 PLATE,WASHER HOLD DN BMS/XT(P)
55160-0026 J-BOX ASSY,IS 4 W/B LG CABLE
55177-0019 STRAIN RELIEF,PWR CORD .11-.26
55177-0027 STRAIN RELIEF,PWR CORD .16-.31
55177-0035 STRAIN RELIEF,PWR CORD .20-.39
55177-0043 STRAIN RELIEF,PWR CORD .24-.47
55177-1017 NUT,LOCK STR RELIEF PG7 THR'D
55177-1025 NUT,LOCK STR RELIEF PG9 THR'D
55177-1033 NUT,LOCK STR RELIEF PG11 THR'D
55177-1041 NUT,LOCK STR RELIEF PG13.5 THR
55196-0024 CLAMP WELD,HOLD DN PASSIVATE
55279-0016 PC BD ASSY,(2) SENSOR SUM BOX
55306-0013 J-B0X ASSY, 2 SENSOR SUMMING
55338-0023 KIT,INSTAL F/LIFT INLINE FUSE
55343-0018 SHEAR BEAM ASY,100#ARA-A 70"WL
55481-0010 PCB ASSY I/O B/C RS232 EXT DSP
55488-0013 SPACER,LOADING LINK  IMXT/FCXT
55505-0012 PCB ASSY,RMT A/D        PC-905
55511-0014 SCREW/WASHER ASSY M3.5X0.6X6MM
55511-0022 SCREW/WASHER ASSY M3.0X0.5X8MM
55555-0110 SENSORTRONICS L/C65023S-10K
55630-1034 W/B ASSY,WBL-5K MOD LEADS 40'
55630-1042 W/B ASSY,WBL-5K MOD LEADS 50'
55637-0013 FOOT ASSY .75-10 W/NUT PNCK SC
55640-0018 DISPLAY ASSY            PC-902
55643-0015 DISPLAY ASSY            PC-905
55645-0013 BRACKET DISPLAY         PC-902
55646-0012 BRACKET DISPLAY PC-905/G236
55648-0028 BRACKET I/O PNL W/RMT   PC-905
55708-0025 CABLE ASY,SCAN SYM MS 3204 19"
55791-0015 CABLE ASSY,EXT BATT     PC-90X
55824-0016 KNOB,SUPPORT  EASIPOST
55825-0015 POST,SUPPORT   EASIPOST
55826-0014 CAP,SUPPORT THREADED  EASIPOST
55827-0013 PLATE,LOCKING SPRT  EASIPOST
55829-0011 WEIGH BAR ASSY.60K 36FT.SST CA
55846-0010 KIT,W/B 2.5K CLASS II/III LTSC
55846-0101 KIT,MTG HOOK CRG 5K CLII LTSC
55846-0309 KIT,CENTERING PIN 5K CLII LTSC
55846-0606 KIT,CENTERING PIN 5K CLIII LTS
55846-1018 KIT,L/C 10K CLASS III/IV LTSC
55846-2016 KIT,L/C 16K CLASS IV LTSC
55850-0021 ASSY PCB 37XXLP BENCH W/ BATT
55873-0016 KIT,BUMPER GUARD LT
55908-0015 GASKET,6 LOAD CELL J-BOX
55913-0042 PCB ASSY,6 L/C LTG SUPP W/ZERO
55963-0017 ASSY DSPL               37XXLP
55984-0020 LOADBRIDGE 250LB 18X18  3734LP
55992-0012 L/C ASSY, T750 5KG TI2407
55992-0038 L/C ASSY, T750 25KG TI2407
55996-0018 SHRD SS 14X14           3732LP
55997-0017 SHRD SS 18X18           3734LP
56001-0050 FOOT ASY(MACH-SLOT).62-11X2.25
56033-0011 PCB ASSY,4 L/C SUM (2)7P TERM
56033-0029 PCB ASSY,4 L/C TC (1)7P TERM
56037-0017 PCB ASSY,6 L/C TC SUMMING
56037-0025 PCB ASSY,6 L/C TC SUM W/CUT
56037-0033 PCB ASSY, 6 L/C TC
56044-0026 BRACKET, DSPL MOUNT     3730LP
56085-0018 PLATE,BASE ASSY EASIPOST PAINT
56085-0026 PLATE,BASE ASSY EASIP PORT PNT
56086-0017 PLATE,SIDE CHECKING,EASIPOST
56118-0027 W/B ASSY,DSL 250 LB 5.0'CABLE
56121-0022 J-BOX,4 L/C TC W/LTG SUPP
56145-0016 PLATE,BASE ASSY 2"RISER, PAINT
56145-0024 PLATE,BASE ASSY 4"RISER, PAINT
56145-0032 PLATE,BASE ASSY 6"RISER, PAINT
56898-0015 SPACER,THERMAL INSUL  VB L/C
57011-0015SER KIT,SERVICE FCQH W/STOP PLATE
57011-0023SER KIT,SERV FCQH W/O STOP PLATE
57083-0026 CABLE ASSY,ETHERNET 15' LG
57104-0039 GUARD,BUMP DSL-02/05 48.00"LG
57607-0031 HSWB ASSY, 1250 LB, 10' CABLE
57607-0056 HSWB ASSY, 1250 LB, 25' CABLE
57607-0072 HSWB ASSY, 1250 LB, 40' CABLE
57608-0055 HSWB ASSY, 2500 LB 25' CABLE
57623-0023 GUARD,WELD BUMP 60"L DSL10K
57643-0011 PCB ASSY,MAIN E1070
57652-0019 KIT,(1) JAM NUT QTLTSC CLII
57652-0027 KIT,(4) JAM NUTS QTLTSC CLII
57662-0017 STAND,IND, E1005 LITE - BOP
57665-0014 KIT, REAR CABLE MTG QTLTSC
57715-0071 WB ASSY, 75K LB,SST EP, 40' CA
57738-0017 JACKING FRAME WELDMENT
57777-0019 KIT, BATTERY  E1010
57826-0010 SWITCH O/L, MEMBRANE  E1070
57970-0014 CAP,THREADED,SPRT,EASIPOST,SST
57992-0018 ASSY KIT 5KG VB LC T750  PC90X
57992-0026 ASSY KIT 12KG VB LC T750 PC90X
57992-0034 ASSY KIT 25KG VB LC T750 PC90X
57992-0042 ASSY KIT 50KG VB LC T750 PC90X
58002-0014 CABLE ASSY,EXT  25' W/SST BRD
58006-0010 BRACKET, STAND  FLI-425
58007-0019 GASKET,DISPLAY FLI-425
60002-0028 WASHER,F/PL 1.0X2.0 OD CS HARD
60008-0022 STRAIN RLF HEYCO #1364 RA FLT
60009-0054 WASHER,EXT.LOCK TOOTH M5 SST
60014-0016 CABLE CAT5 7' BLACK RJ45 PATCH
60031-0015 PROM PRGMD 37XXLP     A37XXLPB
60036-0044 LBL CAP 100X.02LB/50X.01KG  LP
60037-0498 SCREW,HEX SCKT HD .10-24 X .50
60037-5927 SCREW,HEX SCKT HD .43X1.5 N/P
60051-0010 SCREW,MACH 10-32X.50 HEX HEAD
60058-0021 O-RING, 1.162ID X 1.582OD
60062-0017 O-RING,W/B CA ENT..185ID,.056W
60062-0025 O-RING,W/B CA ENT..239ID,.064W
60062-1015 O-RING,W/B CA 5.70MMID,1.90MMW
60068-0011 PAD,CONDUCTIVE NEOPRENE .62"D
60074-0039 STANDOFF,HEX M3X0.5X16MM F/F
60074-0120 STANDOFF,HEX M3X0.5X10MM F/F
60074-0211 STANDOFF,HEX M3X0.5X14MM F/F
60084-0623 SCREW,MACH P/HD M3X0.5 5MM SST
60084-0631 SCREW,MACH PH M3X0.5 6MML SST
60084-1035 SCREW,MACH P/HD M4X8MM SST
60141-0012 SWITCH,INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY 50
60141-0020 SWITCH,INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY 60
60159-0110 NUT,HEX-JAM 1-14UNS CS GRADE 8
60163-0056 WASHER,B/SPRING 4MM  (METRIX)
60265-0020 KP/GASKET KIT - WI125SST LCD
60265-0038 KP/GASKET KIT -WI125SST LED US
60265-0053 KP/GASKET KIT-WI127 STD
60265-0061 KP/GASKET KIT-WI127 GTN
60265-0103 KP/GASKET KIT-QC3265 LCD
60314-0013 VENT,MEMBRANE GREY W/NUT
60338-0015 PAPER ROLL,4"DX3.125"W
60339-0048 XR 4500/TL/6500 POWER SUPPLY
60339-0055 XR 4500/TL/6500 11" RIBBON CA
60339-0063 XR 4500/TL/6500 21" RIBBON CA
60339-0097 XR 4500/TL/6500 P/S CNTRL CA
60339-1020 XR 4500 DISPLAY PC BD
60339-1061 XR 4500 NON-GLARE LENS
60339-2028 XR 6500 DISPLAY PC BD
60339-2069 XR 6500/4500TL NON-GLARE LENS
60339-3026 XR 4500TL DISPLAY PC BD W/TL
60339-3034 XR 4500TL DISPLAY PC BD
60339-4024 XR 2000 DISPLAY PC BD
60339-4032 XR 2000 CONTROLLER PC BD
60339-4040 XR 2000 POWER SUPPLY
60339-4081 XR 2000 P/S CNTRL BOARD CABLE
60339-4099 XR 2000 5" RIBBON CABLE
60343-0018 TOUCH PANEL KEYPAD, FLI-425
68718-147 KNOB
7029-00150 FOOT ASSY WITH JAM NUT
70421-522 COVER,FRONT,SPARE,E1110
70682-297 PSU
7075-00027 BMPR SPRT .875X1.00
7075-10256 ASSY FOOT 1/4-20 X 1 1/4 SC310
7075-13082 ASSY FT 3/8-16X1.25 W/J-NUT SZ
7075-15475-02 FOOT LVLG MOLDED HARD 1.5"
7075-15475-03 FOOT LVLG MOLDED SOFT 1.5"
707516213 ASSY FOOT HYB 1/4-20 W/COLLET
70786-203 FAN,AXIAL MOTOR,12VDC,3.28L/S
71015-335 LIGHTNING PROTECTION BOARD PCB
71015-392 PCB ASSY MAIN BOARD USA BASIC
7131-15964SER KEYBOARD/DISPLAY ASSY BL PC820
7140-14118 CA ASSY LC/PCB         IS7000
7140-15025 CABLE & M-190 PRT MECH ASSY
7140-15668 CA ASSY I/O INTERNAL    7623
7153-15694-05 LC ASSY  5KG QDT SM IV PC
7153-15694-25 LC ASSY 25KG QDT SM IV PC
7153-15694-50 LC ASSY 50KG QDT SM IV PC
7153-16523-110 LC ASSY 110KG SMT IV-85 MK100
7153-16523-25 LC ASSY 25KG SMART IV-85 MK100
7153-16523-50 LC ASSY 50KG SMART IV-85 MK100
7153-16863-25 LC ASSY 25KG SRLB SMT IV QDT
7153-16863-50 LC ASSY 50KG SRLB SMT IV QDT
715315694-23 LC ASSY 32KG (50KG) SMT4 MK100
7154-16321-15 LC ASSY,15KG 1500D TA MK-27
7154-16335-100 LC ASSY 100KG 5000D      MK-28
7154-16335-150 LC ASSY 150KG 5000D      MK-28
7154-16355-150 LC 150KG B 10'CA SMA WRG  MK28
715416325-30 LC ASSY 30KG 5000D TA    MK-27
715416333-100 LC ASSY 100KG 3000D      MK-28
715416335-50 LC ASSY 50KG 5000D       MK-28
715416355-07 LC 7.5KG B 10'CA SMA WRG MK-27
715416355-30 LC 30KG B 10'CA SMA WRG  MK-27
715416355-50 LC 50KG B 10'CA SMA WRG  MK-28
715416365-100 LC ASSY 100KG 5000D TA   MK-38
715416365-150 LC ASSY 150KG 5000D TA   MK-38
715416365-75 LC ASSY 75KG 5000D TA    MK-38
7405-15686 PCB BOM QDT BASE ONLY I/O
7405-15834-02 PCB 7 DIGIT LCD DSPL W/EL
7516-15956MTS 3632B DISPLAY ASSY
7516-16191-01 ASSY RMT 6DIGIT 7' OPER     LB
9570-12450 PC-800 DISPLAY CABLE 6'
98000-9757 WEIGH BAR ASSY,SST 25.00'CA,25
98003-1553 W/B ASSY WBP(SHORT)250#1.5'CA
98010-0283 WB/CLP ASSY,3MV/V 37.5K 30'CA
98010-0465 W/B ASSY,WBPS-2.5K-75.00'CA
98010-1141 WEIGHLINE RAIL ASSY,100# RE
98040-0162 W/B ASSY,WBT-50 OK 33.0'CABLE
98090-2860 CABLE ASSY,RET CORD,S (LEGAL)
98090-3900 CABLE ASSY,RET (NON-LEGAL)
98090-3934 CABLE ASSY,RETRACTILE LTS XLNG
98090-4064 CABLE ASSY,RETRACTILE LTSC LG
98090-5293 W/B ASSY,37.5K@3MV/V-SST CA
98090-6416 W/B ASSY,WBT-60.0K 81'CA SST
98090-9592 CABLE ASSY,RETRACTILE LTS XLNG
98091-8742 PLATE,BASE DUAL PANCAKE SCALE
98092-4435 PLATE,BASE ASSY EP 1"RISER
98092-6901 PLATE,BASE ASSY 5"RISER
98093-0796 PLATE,BASE ASSY EP 8 MTG HOLES
98093-1604 W/B ASSY,WBT-50K,90' SST CABLE
98150-2990 KIT,PRE-FILTER 127/130
98150-4657 10'EXTENDER PGTL LTSC J-BOX
98221-9008 HSWB ASSY, 2500 LB 50' CABLE
98221-9057 NIPPLE,CONDUIT 1"NPT X 4" SST
Share on Facebook